RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Occidental College Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Tigers
1600 Campus Rd, Los Angeles, California, 90041, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Colin Smith
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
28
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (7 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (7 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Occidental Outdoor Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 15th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Occidental Outdoor Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival
- Mar 13, 2015
Los Angeles, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Aftershock D
Alaska-Anchorage
American River
Arc racing p
Aztlan Athle
Biola
BMF Bovespa
Bruin TC
Cal Baptist
Cal Poly DC
California Lutheran
California Tech
Cerritos
Chapman
Cheetah International
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
College of the Canyons
College of the Sequoias
Concordia-Irvine
CS Los Angeles
CS San Marcos
Cuesta
Cuyamaca
East Los Angeles
Falcons Elite
Fort Irwin Racing Team
Fresno City College
Fresno Pacific
Fullerton (JC)
Glendale (CA)
GT Elite
Hartnell
High Sierra
Iron Wood TC
Jabaz TC
LA Trade Tech
La Verne
LC Jena
Long Beach City
Loyola Marymount
Mdp Elite
Moorpark
Mt SAC
Occidental
osxc
Pasadena City College
Philippines
Pomona-Pitzer
Puma
Redlands
Run With Us
running divas
S.E.T.A.
San Bernardino Valley
San Diego Mesa
San Francisco State
Santa Barbara
Santa Monica
Santiago Canyon
Skechers
So Cal Elite
So Cal Track Club
SoCal Roadrunner
Soka
St. Mary (Kan.)
Tea & Milk Mafia
Team F.O.C.O
The Janes El
The Master's
Track West
U of San Diego
Unattached
Vanguard
Ventura
West Valley Tra
Whittier
Men:
100m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Azu-Irondi, Sike
9
College of the C
10.82
nwi
1
2
Finfrock, Conor
12
California Luthe
11.03
nwi
1
1
Lampley, Edward
9
Santa Monica
11.05
nwi
3
2
Rincon, James
10
Santa Monica
11.15
nwi
3
3
Lindsey, Jordan
10
Soka
11.18
nwi
1
4
Mears, Cole
9
College of the C
11.19
nwi
1
1
White, Michael
9
California Luthe
11.25
nwi
2
2
Michalik, Johnny
10
Chapman
11.28
nwi
2
1
Oduma, Dayan
9
Santa Monica
11.29
nwi
4
5
Choi, Jonathan
9
College of the C
11.33
nwi
1
3
Rashidi, Faraaz
9
Pomona-Pitzer
11.41
nwi
2
3
Jaimes, Samuel
9
The Master's
11.44
nwi
3
2
Parry, Brandon
9
College of the C
11.48
nwi
4
4
Pendleton, Connor
9
Occidental
11.48
nwi
3
4
Chavez, Benjamin
11
California Luthe
11.53
nwi
2
5
Strange, Vincent
9
College of the C
11.55
nwi
3
5
Wood, Trever
10
California Luthe
11.57
nwi
2
3
Austin, Evan
10
College of the C
11.70
nwi
4
4
Duan, Victor
12
California Tech
11.75
nwi
4
6
Maturan, James
10
Falcons Elite
11.76
nwi
2
1
Ha, Kevin
9
Pasadena City Co
11.77
nwi
6
1
Mehlhaff, Tristan
9
Occidental
11.83
nwi
5
2
Stepanyan, Nelson
9
College of the C
11.83
nwi
5
6
Oroke, Grayson
10
California Luthe
11.85
nwi
3
5
Fischer-Davis, Jalen
9
College of the C
11.89
nwi
4
3
Alvarez, Alex
9
East Los Angeles
11.92
nwi
5
4
Vu, Ethan
9
Occidental
11.94
nwi
5
6
Litwin, Trevor
10
Occidental
11.94
nwi
4
5
Lopez, Jonathan
10
Glendale (CA)
11.97
nwi
5
6
Berk, Jonathan
11
Chapman
12.02
nwi
5
2
Ho, Alec
9
California Tech
12.05
nwi
6
3
Bourzutschky, Alex
9
California Tech
12.29
nwi
6
4
Del Piccolo, Ivano
9
Occidental
12.34
nwi
6
5
Llerena, Berny
11
Chapman
13.76
nwi
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McElwee, Alexander
9
Pasadena City Co
46.84
1
1
Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel
9
Occidental
49.25
2
2
Ogbehi, Vincent
10
Pasadena City Co
49.26
1
3
Sanchez, Andrew
11
The Master's
49.54
1
2
Pegan, Hugh
9
Occidental
49.80
2
4
Brennan, Robert
9
College of the C
49.92
1
5
Johnson, Jeh
10
Occidental
49.92
1
1
Williams, Adrian
9
Fullerton (JC)
50.14
3
3
Alvarez-Cates, Drake
11
Soka
50.64
2
4
Moseley, Ingvar
12
Unattached
50.92
2
5
Nieves, Alex
12
Occidental
51.60
2
2
Bartunek, Brendan
9
Fullerton (JC)
51.74
3
1
Hudson, Nicholas
9
College of the C
51.80
4
3
Conklin, Nicholas
9
Occidental
51.88
3
2
McElligott, Cody
11
California Luthe
51.92
4
4
Deckard, Devyn
9
Santa Monica
51.95
3
3
Lander, Charence
9
Glendale (CA)
52.07
4
5
Daniel, Eric
9
California Luthe
52.13
3
6
Capra, Gregory
11
Occidental
52.44
3
1
Ramirez, Rhett
12
Chapman
52.55
6
1
Muhammad, Khaleel
10
Pasadena City Co
52.60
7
4
Mansaray, Mohammed
9
Santa Monica
52.65
4
2
Maturan, James
10
Falcons Elite
53.00
6
6
Holakoui, Ali
12
Pomona-Pitzer
53.09
2
5
Garrett, Edmund
11
California Luthe
53.10
4
1
Singleton, Taajza
9
Pasadena City Co
53.11
5
6
Moraida, Lucas
9
Santa Monica
53.22
4
7
Aoyama, Nobuaki
11
Soka
53.65
4
2
Nali, Matthew
9
College of the C
53.72
7
8
Fernandez, Doug
9
Fullerton (JC)
53.96
4
2
Salladay, Ivan
10
Unattached
54.48
5
3
Martinez, Walter
9
Pasadena City Co
54.74
5
4
Erickson, Tyler
11
California Luthe
54.90
5
3
Rivera, Daniel
10
College of the C
55.76
6
4
Maldanado, Alex
9
Pasadena City Co
56.44
6
5
Farr, Ramon
9
Fullerton (JC)
56.46
6
6
Gallo, Ramon
9
Pasadena City Co
57.95
6
7
Gonzalez, Carlos
9
East Los Angeles
1:02.10
6
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kipchumba, Nathan
9
Alaska-Anchorage
1:51.25
1
1
Perezchica, Andres
Unattached
1:51.74
10
2
Barbosa, nectaly
S.E.T.A.
1:52.18
1
3
Commandeur, Scott
10
Alaska-Anchorage
1:52.74
1
4
Cabanas, Uriel
10
Unattached
1:52.76
1
5
Lopez, Dominic
12
Redlands
1:52.89
1
6
French, David
10
American River
1:53.08
1
1
Hixson, Robby
10
Cuesta
1:53.23
2
7
vasquez, edwardo
11
Unattached
1:53.52
1
2
Washington, Justin
10
Unattached
1:53.72
2
8
Greenhowe, Marrico
Track West
1:53.93
1
3
Estrada, Joel
Unattached
1:54.45
2
4
vega, Esteban
10
Unattached
1:54.67
2
5
Miller, Jesse
11
Alaska-Anchorage
1:54.75
2
6
Soto, Oscar
9
Cuyamaca
1:54.85
2
7
Robinson, George
GT Elite
1:55.02
2
9
Stahl, Logan
10
American River
1:55.18
1
8
Richards, Danielle
10
College of the S
1:55.21
2
9
Gronotte, Alex
9
Unattached
1:55.28
2
10
Ortiz, Francisco
10
Cerritos
1:55.86
2
10
Jones, Justin
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
1:56.27
1
1
Bernard, Iasiah
9
Glendale (CA)
1:56.50
4
1
Manalo, Matthew
9
Glendale (CA)
1:56.68
3
2
Meferia, Fereon
12
CS San Marcos
1:56.71
3
11
Jones, Ryan
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
1:56.74
2
2
Danavian, Clay
9
Glendale (CA)
1:56.77
4
3
Barnett, Derek
9
San Bernardino V
1:56.79
4
3
Hightower, Mac
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
1:56.81
3
12
Marshall, Isaiah
9
Cerritos
1:57.08
2
1
Swann, Daniel
11
Cal Baptist
1:57.15
6
4
Nunez, Epi
10
American River
1:57.19
3
4
Kane, Gabriel
9
San Bernardino V
1:57.25
4
5
Sorensen, Andrew
Cal Poly DC
1:57.33
4
6
Ubaldo, Javier
9
Mt SAC
1:57.47
4
1
Clausen, Will
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
1:57.66
5
7
Marcano, Marc
10
Glendale (CA)
1:57.66
4
8
Puga, Jorge
9
Cerritos
1:57.68
4
9
Segraves, Andrew
11
Pomona-Pitzer
1:57.89
4
5
Chorn, Alex
10
American River
1:57.98
3
2
Wong, Jesse
11
Occidental
1:58.06
5
3
Washington, Alonzo
10
Redlands
1:58.10
5
2
Ojeda, Christian
10
Mt SAC
1:58.47
6
4
Hallinan, Devon
9
Cuesta
1:58.67
5
5
Torrento, Tearso
10
Mt SAC
1:58.93
5
6
Ramirez, David
10
CS Los Angeles
1:59.06
3
3
Vasquez, Luis
10
Unattached
1:59.31
6
6
Boyle, Sam
9
Ventura
1:59.33
5
10
Sanchez, Anthony
9
American River
1:59.44
4
7
Camarena, Christopher
10
CS San Marcos
1:59.48
3
7
Elliot, Gabriel
9
Pomona-Pitzer
1:59.58
5
8
Carr, Larry
Track West
1:59.93
3
4
Ljung, Owen
9
Santa Monica
2:00.36
6
5
Bautista, Arnold
9
College of the C
2:00.60
6
1
Kahovec, Timmy
9
California Luthe
2:00.61
7
8
Perez, Andrew
9
East Los Angeles
2:00.73
5
9
Schwarm, Jacob
11
Unattached
2:01.21
3
2
Carlos, Joshua
10
Falcons Elite
2:01.45
7
3
Palacios, Alec
9
Santa Monica
2:01.57
7
11
Vucovich, Nicholas
9
Pomona-Pitzer
2:01.75
4
6
Flores, Cristian
Unattached
2:01.95
6
7
Bevacqua, Mike
12
Fresno Pacific
2:02.03
6
1
Ramirez, David
9
Ventura
2:02.22
8
4
Takwa, Khaled
9
Fullerton (JC)
2:02.58
7
9
Rocha, Nelson
9
San Bernardino V
2:02.69
5
8
Stevenson, Shaun
Unattached
2:02.87
6
5
Wilson, Monrelle
9
San Bernardino V
2:03.33
7
2
Torres, Justin
9
East Los Angeles
2:03.47
8
6
Luna, Jaime
9
Ventura
2:03.91
7
10
Salazar, Gerardo
9
LA Trade Tech
2:04.16
5
3
Juanillo, Ruben
9
Ventura
2:04.36
8
7
Mochizuki, Kyle
9
Ventura
2:04.36
7
9
tan, jonathan
Arc racing p
2:04.42
6
8
Chazin, Erik
10
Redlands
2:04.64
7
4
Esparza, Abraham
10
Pasadena City Co
2:05.28
8
5
Roberson, Adonis
9
Cerritos
2:05.36
8
2
Saucedo, Angel
9
San Diego Mesa
2:05.45
10
6
Bravo, Eric
9
Pasadena City Co
2:05.47
8
10
Puga, David
9
CS Los Angeles
2:05.97
6
11
Heyesus, Mirutse
10
Occidental
2:05.98
5
7
Torres, Juan Pablo
9
San Bernardino V
2:07.26
8
8
Contreras, Luke
9
College of the C
2:07.38
8
1
Somma, Quinn
10
Unattached
2:09.80
9
9
Cruz, Dennis
11
Unattached
2:10.17
8
9
Yanes-Felix, Gilberto
9
LA Trade Tech
2:10.50
7
10
Medina, Matthew
9
Ventura
2:10.60
8
2
Tustin, Daniel
10
California Luthe
2:11.11
9
11
Oshea, Ty
9
San Bernardino V
2:11.49
8
3
Seminara, Matt
10
Cuesta
2:11.97
9
4
Galindo, Francisco
9
Glendale (CA)
2:12.52
9
5
Miguel, Miguel
10
California Luthe
2:13.04
9
6
Briseno, Jonathan
9
Glendale (CA)
2:15.36
9
7
Moreno, Raul
11
Cal Baptist
2:16.30
9
8
Arroyo, Omar
9
Unattached
2:17.19
9
9
De Jesus, Matthew
9
College of the C
2:17.31
9
3
Isip, James
Unattached
2:17.57
10
4
Alcazar, Abraham
9
Santa Monica
2:19.71
10
10
Hagopian, Andre
9
Glendale (CA)
2:20.43
9
11
Campos, Adan
9
Glendale (CA)
2:20.72
9
5
Jauregui, Fernando
9
East Los Angeles
2:24.75
10
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilbertson, John
5
Unattached
3:45.97
1
2
Tamagno, Austin
11
Unattached
3:46.94
1
3
Molineux, Evan
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:48.51
1
4
Whittaker, Josh
12
St. Mary (Kan.)
3:53.67
1
5
Mikesell, Skyler
9
The Master's
3:55.05
1
6
Rooke, Kevin
12
Alaska-Anchorage
3:55.12
1
7
Zarazua, Richard
12
Unattached
3:55.68
1
8
Potts, Tyler
9
Mt SAC
3:55.74
1
9
Mendenhall, Michael
10
Alaska-Anchorage
3:55.88
1
10
NORD, DALLAS
12
Fresno Pacific
3:56.87
1
11
Laurenzana, Zachery
11
Unattached
3:57.15
1
12
Guzman, Ismael
10
Fresno Pacific
3:57.65
1
13
Soto, Oscar
9
Cuyamaca
3:59.26
1
14
Bhagavathi, Aditya
11
California Tech
3:59.41
1
15
Scanlon, Parker
Cal Poly DC
4:00.76
1
16
Graham, Lucas
11
Cal Baptist
4:00.88
1
17
Hathaway, Adam
10
Pomona-Pitzer
4:01.10
1
18
Hines, Tyre
11
Cal Baptist
4:01.30
1
19
Girolamo, Anthony
12
CS San Marcos
4:02.32
1
20
Messana, Paul
10
Pomona-Pitzer
4:02.84
1
1
Gaulman, Xavier
9
American River
4:02.99
2
2
Harwood, Tyler
Cal Poly DC
4:03.01
2
21
Messina, Philip
10
Alaska-Anchorage
4:03.06
1
3
Garcia, Ashton
9
College of the C
4:03.13
2
4
Chavira, Kevin
9
Fresno City Coll
4:03.54
2
5
Leija, Robert
10
Fresno City Coll
4:03.97
2
22
Grimble, Chriss
12
Unattached
4:04.22
1
6
Beatty, Nicholas
9
Pomona-Pitzer
4:05.67
2
7
Schraer, Aidan
10
American River
4:05.71
2
1
Toscano, Gabe
10
Mt SAC
4:06.29
3
8
Diaz, Faustino
9
LA Trade Tech
4:07.61
2
9
Nagpal, Abhinav
10
Redlands
4:08.30
2
2
Perez, Ryan
11
California Luthe
4:08.44
3
3
Patel, Teerth
9
California Luthe
4:08.81
3
4
Kiefer, J.P
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:09.04
3
1
Stangle, Trevor
9
Cuesta
4:09.53
4
5
Castanon, Taylor
12
Unattached
4:09.57
3
6
AWAD, ADAM
11
Fresno Pacific
4:09.83
3
7
Feuerhelm, Kyle
12
Whittier
4:09.98
3
10
Anzaldo, Jorge
9
LA Trade Tech
4:10.09
2
8
Privitelli, Joseph
11
California Luthe
4:10.82
3
9
Stokes, Lawrence
9
Cuesta
4:11.05
3
11
Nettle, Charlie
9
Unattached
4:11.32
2
10
Barraugh, Collin
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:12.06
3
11
Unger, Sean
9
Redlands
4:12.19
3
12
Switzer, Thomas
9
Glendale (CA)
4:13.00
3
12
Fritz, Galen
9
American River
4:13.12
2
13
Abrego, Mauricio
9
Glendale (CA)
4:13.46
3
13
Kipkorir, Ken
9
Unattached
4:14.04
2
14
Tutland, Niko
10
Pomona-Pitzer
4:14.56
3
15
Guerrero, David
10
College of the S
4:14.59
3
2
Boyle, Sam
9
Ventura
4:14.77
4
16
Mitchell, Alex
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:14.81
3
3
Hernandez, Julian
10
Cal Baptist
4:15.33
4
17
Powell, Elias
9
Unattached
4:15.51
3
18
Kannan, Siddarth
9
Pomona-Pitzer
4:16.65
3
14
Nichols, John
9
Redlands
4:16.74
2
15
Stevenson, Shaun
Unattached
4:17.31
2
19
Friedemann, Raoul
10
Occidental
4:18.31
3
4
Mora, Christian
10
Vanguard
4:18.38
4
5
Robison, Arch
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:18.47
4
20
Jimenez, Aaron
Unattached
4:19.83
3
6
Garvin, Matthew
12
California Luthe
4:20.09
4
7
Escobedo, Isaias
High Sierra
4:20.93
4
8
Santiago, Henry
10
Santa Monica
4:21.70
4
9
Gerken, Max
Unattached
4:21.87
4
10
Torres, Jhair
9
Glendale (CA)
4:22.44
4
1
Olsen, Tanner
9
Whittier
4:23.33
5
2
Torres, Justin
9
East Los Angeles
4:25.43
5
11
Schechter, Evan
10
Pomona-Pitzer
4:25.58
4
12
Barela, Cameron
11
Vanguard
4:28.12
4
13
Palacios, Alec
9
Santa Monica
4:28.33
4
14
Garcia-Magdaleno, Robert
11
Redlands
4:28.73
4
3
Villagomez, Noel
12
Fresno Pacific
4:29.11
5
16
Kipkilach, Bismarck
9
Cal Baptist
4:29.49
2
15
Van Beurden, Daniel
9
Cuesta
4:30.54
4
4
Sergey, Zachary
9
California Luthe
4:30.77
5
16
Luna, Jaime
9
Ventura
4:31.50
4
21
Juanillo, Ruben
9
Ventura
4:31.64
3
5
Lopez, Daniel
9
East Los Angeles
4:31.77
5
6
Alvarenga, Omar
10
East Los Angeles
4:32.49
5
7
Kliegl, Nathan
Unattached
4:32.76
5
8
Medina, Matthew
9
Ventura
4:33.56
5
17
Pina, Didier
9
LA Trade Tech
4:34.25
4
9
Tudor, Nick
11
Chapman
4:36.12
5
10
Mynaf, Thanawat
osxc
4:36.33
5
18
Rubin, Ari
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:36.88
4
11
Flores, Lino
Unattached
4:37.08
5
12
Kowitch, Samuel
9
Occidental
4:39.01
5
13
Kwong, Raymond
11
La Verne
4:39.48
5
14
Robles, Alfredo
10
Falcons Elite
4:39.68
5
15
Guzman, Vicente
Unattached
4:41.58
5
16
Oxlaj, Oscar
9
Santa Monica
4:42.12
5
19
Escamilla, Edson
9
LA Trade Tech
4:42.79
4
17
Harvey, John
osxc
4:43.92
5
18
Garcia, Luis
12
Redlands
4:52.02
5
19
Francisco, Alex
9
Santa Monica
4:54.65
5
20
Alcazar, Abraham
9
Santa Monica
4:55.24
5
21
DeJesus, Oswald
10
Santa Monica
4:55.51
5
22
Haack, Chris
9
California Tech
4:57.46
5
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez, David
Skechers
14:14.26
1
2
Notz, Dominik
11
Alaska-Anchorage
14:15.61
1
3
Jabaz, Jorge
14:16.01
1
4
Cheseto, Henry
9
Alaska-Anchorage
14:18.61
1
5
Seawell, Garrett
Unattached
14:20.92
1
6
Herrera, Isidore
12
Unattached
14:23.71
1
7
Sharp, Aaron
Unattached
14:28.44
1
8
Fisher, Connor
10
Cuesta
14:29.81
1
9
Fowler, John
11
Pomona-Pitzer
14:31.57
1
10
Ing, Steven
11
CS San Marcos
14:32.90
1
11
El-Hajjami, Abdel-Samad
11
Cal Baptist
14:33.12
1
12
Feldman, Drew
9
San Francisco St
14:34.23
1
13
Paredes, Juan
Aztlan Athle
14:34.53
1
14
Sealand, Joshua
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
14:37.14
1
15
Smith, Colin
12
Occidental
14:38.52
1
16
Lozano, Anthony
10
Cerritos
14:39.52
1
17
Hayes, Bryan
11
La Verne
14:40.05
1
18
Gomez, Josh
14:40.36
1
19
Samoei, Victor
11
Alaska-Anchorage
14:41.92
1
20
Teran, Michael
12
Unattached
14:42.21
1
21
Martinez, Steven
11
Unattached
14:43.50
1
22
Ho, Richard
10
Unattached
14:44.55
1
23
Assefa, Bruk
12
Cal Baptist
14:47.86
1
24
Kangogo, Edwin
9
Alaska-Anchorage
14:49.39
1
25
Salas, Jesus
10
College of the S
14:50.23
1
26
Fletcher, Ben
12
Unattached
14:50.56
1
27
Loustalet, Zorg
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
14:50.89
1
28
Girodias, Benjamin
12
Pomona-Pitzer
14:52.52
1
29
Reed, Devon
12
Unattached
14:52.90
1
30
Scott, Greg
12
Unattached
14:53.34
1
31
Ornelas, Rodrigo
10
College of the C
14:56.08
1
32
Matthews, Kevin
9
Mt SAC
14:56.48
1
33
Hamid, Abdul
9
American River
14:58.95
1
1
Sindel, Eric
Unattached
15:00.42
2
34
Castillo, Caesar
11
Unattached
15:03.87
1
2
Isayan, Vahagn
9
Glendale (CA)
15:03.98
2
35
Anthony, Dylan
12
Alaska-Anchorage
15:05.82
1
36
Samano, Ismael
12
Unattached
15:07.44
1
3
Banks, Nico
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
15:10.01
2
4
Lay, Austin
Unattached
15:10.68
2
5
Huang, Kevin
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
15:10.96
2
37
Lutz, Kurt
12
Unattached
15:12.51
1
38
Evans, Jack
9
Soka
15:12.95
1
6
Doyle, Justin
9
San Bernardino V
15:14.05
2
7
Olsen, Hunter
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
15:14.20
2
8
Dileva, Jon
10
San Bernardino V
15:15.99
2
9
Gutierrez, Jesus
12
Unattached
15:16.20
2
39
Ryan, Garrett
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
15:16.68
1
10
Zaragoza-Rincon, Daniel
11
CS Los Angeles
15:17.21
2
11
Carrancho, Justin
10
Hartnell
15:17.22
2
40
Guske, Taylor
12
Cal Baptist
15:18.08
1
12
Trejo, Kenny
10
San Francisco St
15:18.26
2
13
Mejia, Miguel
11
Concordia-Irvine
15:18.59
2
14
Garaventa, Michael
11
San Francisco St
15:19.50
2
15
Warfel, Thomas
11
Occidental
15:19.57
2
41
Lavertu, Reo
11
Unattached
15:20.52
1
16
Palmer, Douglas
10
San Bernardino V
15:20.58
2
42
Santillan, Leandro
12
Cal Baptist
15:21.25
1
17
Strnad, Eddie
12
So Cal Elite
15:21.45
2
18
Nolen, Connor
9
Fresno Pacific
15:21.58
2
19
Ceja, Chris
10
Unattached
15:22.77
2
20
Owlett, Bob
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
15:23.01
2
1
Bazan, Roberto
9
Cuesta
15:23.68
3
1
Olivera, Bobby
Unattached
15:23.79
4
43
Messerly, Brandon
10
Cuesta
15:24.89
1
2
Whittaker, Josh
12
St. Mary (Kan.)
15:25.22
3
3
Godinez, Marco
12
Whittier
15:25.27
3
4
Ramirez, Christopher
10
Cerritos
15:25.95
3
5
Lund, Kyle
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
15:26.56
3
21
Morris, Jason
10
American River
15:27.16
2
22
Rivera, Andrew
12
Unattached
15:27.52
2
23
Baker, Garrett
12
California Luthe
15:28.61
2
24
Reed, Brittan
12
Unattached
15:29.43
2
6
Preciado, Benji
10
San Francisco St
15:29.67
3
7
Joseph, Jesse
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
15:29.72
3
25
Hayes, Malik
11
U of San Diego
15:29.90
2
26
Mauro, Alex
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
15:30.37
2
27
Pedrotti, James
U of San Diego
15:31.15
2
28
Beasley, Matthew
U of San Diego
15:31.24
2
8
Breuer, Reed
Cal Poly DC
15:31.59
3
29
Torres, Omar
10
Long Beach City
15:31.91
2
2
Apodaca, Bradley
9
Santa Barbara
15:32.95
4
9
Cook, Matt
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
15:34.45
3
10
Cruz, Baldomero
10
Santa Monica
15:34.88
3
11
Siqueros, Rene
9
Hartnell
15:35.93
3
3
galasso, terence
Arc racing p
15:36.40
4
4
Garcia, Daniel
9
College of the S
15:37.35
4
30
Shohfi, Jared
11
Vanguard
15:37.62
2
12
Suver, Kyle
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
15:38.28
3
13
KINSMAN, CODY
11
Fresno Pacific
15:39.25
3
31
Gotts, Jeremiah
10
Cal Baptist
15:40.32
2
32
Blalock, Connor
12
Cal Poly DC
15:40.46
2
14
Anderson, Danyon
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
15:40.79
3
15
Buckelew, Richard
9
The Master's
15:41.18
3
1
Karson, Jeremy
9
Pomona-Pitzer
15:42.70
5
16
Sankaran, Austin
9
Occidental
15:43.24
3
17
Berz, Brandon
10
Biola
15:44.89
3
18
Velasquez, Eros
9
Glendale (CA)
15:45.41
3
19
Anderson, Miles
10
Occidental
15:46.61
3
20
Ravera, Kyle
Cal Poly DC
15:46.91
3
33
Tockstein, Tyler
Mdp Elite
15:47.33
2
34
Aguilera, Daniel
9
San Bernardino V
15:48.14
2
35
Hurd, John
12
The Master's
15:48.71
2
36
Smith, Logan
11
San Francisco St
15:49.80
2
21
Barajas, Jovani
9
Occidental
15:50.67
3
22
Orozco, Oscar
Unattached
15:51.35
3
37
Aguilar, David
10
Cal Baptist
15:51.55
2
23
Forte, Jared
12
California Tech
15:51.56
3
24
Soto, Matthew
Jabaz TC
15:52.47
3
5
Toscano, Gabe
10
Mt SAC
15:52.55
4
25
Montes, Martin
10
Santa Barbara
15:53.19
3
6
Sousa, Connor
Cal Poly DC
15:54.37
4
7
Woollard, Landon
Cal Poly DC
15:54.39
4
26
Duerksen, Carter
10
Unattached
15:57.24
3
27
Hodgens, Ryan
Cal Poly DC
15:57.83
3
28
Huey, Kevin
10
Whittier
15:58.18
3
29
Perez, Joel
11
Unattached
15:58.31
3
2
Potts, Tyler
9
Mt SAC
15:58.64
5
8
LeTavec, Nate
Cal Poly DC
15:59.47
4
30
Earlywine, Jayden
12
La Verne
16:01.38
3
38
Burke, Liam
U of San Diego
16:01.45
2
9
Garcia, Ricardo
10
Unattached
16:01.49
4
31
Mulligan, Matt
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
16:02.07
3
32
Sanchez, Eric
10
Cerritos
16:02.41
3
10
higle-Ralbovsky, Jacob
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
16:04.10
4
11
Adams, Cory
10
College of the S
16:06.44
4
39
Higgins, Jackson
Unattached
16:07.46
2
33
Lopez, Donaldo
10
Cerritos
16:08.44
3
34
Castellanos, Alejandro
9
San Bernardino V
16:08.75
3
35
Sincock, David
11
La Verne
16:09.40
3
36
Turner, Robert
9
Occidental
16:10.03
3
12
Spinney, Christopher
U of San Diego
16:10.15
4
13
Fenn, Jesse
11
San Francisco St
16:10.34
4
14
Galindo, David
9
Redlands
16:10.38
4
15
Jack, Andrew
9
Occidental
16:12.17
4
16
Rios, Gabriel
11
Fresno Pacific
16:14.89
4
17
Van Beurden, Peter
Cal Poly DC
16:15.20
4
18
Rivas, Anthony
9
Ventura
16:16.33
4
40
Long, Tanner
10
La Verne
16:16.56
2
19
Berry, David
9
Santa Monica
16:17.56
4
3
Rigby, Ben
9
Pomona-Pitzer
16:17.86
5
4
Evangelista, Alexander
9
Unattached
16:20.05
5
20
Gomez, Jorge
9
Cuyamaca
16:20.38
4
41
Smith, Matthew
U of San Diego
16:20.54
2
21
Rizo, Alexander
9
LA Trade Tech
16:21.02
4
22
Esparza, Alan
10
Santiago Canyon
16:21.46
4
37
Urista, David
12
West Valley Tra
16:21.51
3
23
Schmidt, Karl
Cal Poly DC
16:21.87
4
5
Jones, Jared
9
Long Beach City
16:24.41
5
24
Massini, Adam
Cal Poly DC
16:26.14
4
38
Boblet, Tristan
9
Occidental
16:26.18
3
25
Margiotta, Scott
12
Whittier
16:27.06
4
26
Franco, Alec
9
La Verne
16:27.86
4
27
Linder, Travis
10
Cuyamaca
16:30.02
4
28
Adame, Juan
12
California Tech
16:30.74
4
39
Johnson, Hunter
Unattached
16:31.44
3
42
Maldonado, Christopher
10
Unattached
16:32.72
2
40
Aparicio, Andres
10
Unattached
16:35.32
3
29
Schein, Steve
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
16:36.44
4
30
Burnett, Samuel
9
Occidental
16:38.16
4
41
Jewell, Darryl
Fort Irwin Racin
16:38.83
3
6
Zadoorian, Jeremy
9
San Francisco St
16:39.64
5
7
Whitt, Craig
10
Unattached
16:41.31
5
31
Sedensky, Andrew
9
San Diego Mesa
16:41.64
4
32
Breslow, Ted
12
La Verne
16:43.06
4
8
Miron, Alexis
9
Ventura
16:44.05
5
33
Kliegl, Nathan
Unattached
16:44.46
4
9
Sanchez, Anthony
9
Santa Monica
16:45.56
5
10
Cruz, Juan
9
Unattached
16:45.58
5
11
Horton, Jordan
9
Long Beach City
16:45.66
5
12
Guzman, Vicente
Unattached
16:45.84
5
13
Izaguirre, Joseph
11
Bruin TC
16:46.07
5
34
Salgado, Jesse
9
College of the S
16:47.14
4
14
Chen, Calvin
Cal Poly DC
16:47.73
5
35
Owens, Logan
U of San Diego
16:48.40
4
15
Martinez, Andrew
9
Santa Monica
16:50.57
5
16
Wallace, Tylor
9
Long Beach City
16:51.47
5
36
Lopez, Victor
10
Unattached
16:51.50
4
17
Galvan, Elias
11
Unattached
16:52.83
5
18
Jezina, Christian
9
Long Beach City
16:53.74
5
19
Rider, Christian
9
California Luthe
16:54.73
5
37
Cohenour, Nicholas
9
San Bernardino V
16:57.38
4
42
Macias, Steven
Unattached
17:06.79
3
20
Ramos, Diego
10
Unattached
17:07.94
5
21
Silverstein, Sean
9
Santa Monica
17:09.72
5
38
Amezcua, Rodolfo
10
Unattached
17:10.17
4
22
Pfeiffer, Mitchell
10
Unattached
17:10.48
5
23
Gomez, Damon
10
La Verne
17:12.01
5
24
Sheatz, Jonathan
9
Fullerton (JC)
17:15.00
5
25
Lopez, Pedro
10
Unattached
17:21.11
5
26
Leon, Taylor
9
Long Beach City
17:22.54
5
39
Clausen, Derl
U of San Diego
17:23.76
4
27
De La Torre, Javin
9
Fullerton (JC)
17:24.86
5
28
Alvarenga, Omar
10
East Los Angeles
17:25.59
5
29
Calove, Gabriel
9
Whittier
17:36.73
5
40
Sanchez, Ricardo
9
San Bernardino V
17:44.22
4
30
Flores, Lino
Unattached
17:45.83
5
31
Castillo, Michael
10
La Verne
17:57.74
5
32
Esparza, Abraham
10
Pasadena City Co
18:10.49
5
33
Garcia, Thomas
9
Ventura
18:16.98
5
34
Nelson, Brian
So Cal Track Clu
18:21.46
5
35
Paul, Gonzales
10
Ventura
18:35.08
5
36
Perez, Esgar
9
Long Beach City
18:39.66
5
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Naden, Bennett
3
Unattached
8:59.05
1
2
Robert, Valentin
11
Cal Baptist
8:59.44
1
3
Ceja, Gonzalo
11
CS Los Angeles
9:08.87
1
4
Maize, Ryan
11
CS San Marcos
9:08.92
1
5
De La Cruz, Andres
12
Run With Us
9:14.86
1
6
Gregg, Sean
9
American River
9:16.88
1
7
Vorgitch, Michael
11
Loyola Marymount
9:19.55
1
8
Walker, Ethan
9
College of the C
9:19.58
1
9
Duncan, Michael
10
Loyola Marymount
9:25.24
1
10
Ehinger, Joshua
12
Whittier
9:25.57
1
11
Salinas, Salvador
11
Unattached
9:31.96
1
12
akuien, deng
12
Unattached
9:41.25
1
13
Hillquist, Jason
9
College of the C
9:47.01
1
14
Head, Parker
10
Pomona-Pitzer
9:47.62
1
15
Provost, Winston
9
The Master's
9:58.88
1
16
Lee, Ian
11
Redlands
9:59.74
1
1
Grimmitt, Adam
9
Santa Barbara
10:04.30
2
17
Flores, Cristian
Unattached
10:07.83
1
2
Meier, Nathan
11
Redlands
10:09.87
2
18
LOPEZ, ERICK
10
Glendale (CA)
10:09.95
1
19
Norman, Rory
9
Glendale (CA)
10:10.28
1
3
Avila, David
11
California Luthe
10:12.25
2
4
Nava, Johnny
9
Fullerton (JC)
10:15.66
2
5
Rios, Alejandro
9
Cerritos
10:15.87
2
6
Cecenas, Brayan
10
Glendale (CA)
10:17.29
2
7
Johnson, Alex
10
College of the C
10:17.85
2
8
Rosales, Joseph
9
College of the C
10:21.41
2
9
Hicks, Brian
9
College of the C
10:23.65
2
10
Perez, Andrew
9
East Los Angeles
10:25.59
2
11
Espinoza, Ramiro
9
Fullerton (JC)
10:25.62
2
12
Griffith, Cody
9
Cuesta
10:29.75
2
13
Jackson, Shawn
12
California Luthe
10:33.64
2
14
Quarles, Joshua
9
Cerritos
10:39.88
2
15
Garcia, David
10
Redlands
10:49.32
2
16
Martinez, Edwin
9
Glendale (CA)
10:53.46
2
17
Jauregui, Fernando
9
East Los Angeles
11:45.12
2
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
wilson, brandon
12
Unattached
14.96
nwi
1
2
Moseley, Ingvar
12
Unattached
15.03
nwi
1
3
Turner, Travis
11
Alaska-Anchorage
15.51
nwi
1
1
West, Conner
9
Alaska-Anchorage
15.74
nwi
2
4
Erickson, Tyler
11
California Luthe
15.82
nwi
1
5
Saunders, Griffin
9
Chapman
15.84
nwi
1
2
Oduma, Dayan
9
Santa Monica
15.88
nwi
2
3
Drake, Jess
9
Santa Monica
16.18
nwi
2
6
Kopperud, Bennett
11
Pomona-Pitzer
16.20
nwi
1
1
Nali, Matthew
9
College of the C
17.01
nwi
3
2
Farooq, Mohammad
9
College of the C
20.90
nwi
3
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Azu-Iron, Chevious,
Choi, Mears
College of the C
41.97
1
2
Deckard, Lampley,
Rincon, Herrarte
Santa Monica
42.70
1
3
Ogbehi, McElwee,
Muhammad, Carter
Pasadena City Co
43.07
1
1
Austin, Fischer-,
Strange, Stepanya
College of the C
44.56
2
4
Mansaray, Drake,
Moraida, Oduma
Santa Monica
44.91
1
5
Maldanad, Gallo,
Ha, Martinez
Pasadena City Co
45.65
1
2
Ho, Duan,
Yei, Bourzuts
California Tech
47.14
2
6
Martinez, Yang,
Castro, Singleto
Pasadena City Co
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bauer, Lindsay,
Gray, Commande
Alaska-Anchorage
3:14.84
1
2
Brennan, Chevious,
Azu-Iron, Hudson
College of the C
3:24.63
1
3
Ogbehi, McElwee,
Muhammad, Singleto
Pasadena City Co
3:27.06
1
4
Deckard, Ljung,
Gates, Herrarte
Santa Monica
3:33.40
1
5
Williams, Fernande,
Farr, Bartunek
Fullerton (JC)
3:38.56
1
6
Carter, Gallo,
Ha, Maldanad
Pasadena City Co
3:40.76
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clarey, Andrew
11
Occidental
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
2
George, Grant
10
Alaska-Anchorage
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
3
Dommek, Tim
12
Alaska-Anchorage
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
4
Santiesteban, Cesar
9
East Los Angeles
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
5
Zimmerle, William
11
California Luthe
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
6
Hamburger, Zack
9
College of the C
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
7
Fisher, Ryan
9
California Luthe
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
8
Carrasco, Jose
9
Pasadena City Co
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
9
Gross, Daniel
9
Occidental
9.37m
(30'8.75)
1
10
Farooq, Mohammad
9
College of the C
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
11
Bustamante, Dominic
9
Pasadena City Co
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
12
Tiger, Aaron
9
Pasadena City Co
7.66m
(25'1.5)
1
13
Bassette, Michael
11
California Luthe
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Torie, Micheal
Iron Wood TC
60.27m
(197'8.75)
1
2
Julião, Ronald
BMF Bovespa
58.12m
(190'8)
1
3
Lorenzon, Felipe
BMF Bovespa
55.26m
(181'3.5)
1
4
George, Grant
10
Alaska-Anchorage
43.76m
(143'6.75)
1
5
Dommek, Tim
12
Alaska-Anchorage
39.89m
(130'10.25)
1
6
Zimmerle, William
11
California Luthe
39.32m
(129'0)
1
7
Clarey, Andrew
11
Occidental
37.92m
(124'4.75)
1
8
Winnick, Noah
11
Occidental
35.34m
(115'11.25)
1
9
meikle, logan
Unattached
35.06m
(115'0.25)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Ryan
9
California Luthe
33.54m
(110'0.25)
1
2
Bassette, Michael
11
California Luthe
32.42m
(106'4.25)
1
3
Santiesteban, Cesar
9
East Los Angeles
32.39m
(106'3)
1
4
Carrasco, Jose
9
Pasadena City Co
29.26m
(95'11.75)
1
5
Bustamante, Dominic
9
Pasadena City Co
29.19m
(95'9)
1
6
Hamburger, Zack
9
College of the C
28.43m
(93'3.25)
1
7
Farooq, Mohammad
9
College of the C
24.01m
(78'9.25)
1
8
Gladkevich, Pavel
11
Occidental
22.05m
(72'4)
1
9
Tiger, Aaron
9
Pasadena City Co
20.03m
(65'8.5)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Masterson, Derek
7
Tea & Milk Mafia
62.62m
(205'5.25)
1
2
Winnick, Noah
11
Occidental
46.64m
(153'0)
1
3
Hull, Brandon
9
Pomona-Pitzer
43.74m
(143'6)
1
4
Grabowski, Ben
12
California Tech
42.69m
(140'0.5)
1
5
Jones, Cody
10
California Luthe
41.86m
(137'4)
1
6
Niman, Scott
9
Occidental
40.89m
(134'1.75)
1
7
Moore, Matthew
9
College of the C
40.44m
(132'8)
1
8
Farooq, Mohammad
9
College of the C
39.97m
(131'1.5)
1
9
Encarnacion, Eduardo
9
East Los Angeles
39.73m
(130'4)
1
10
Zimmerle, William
11
California Luthe
34.53m
(113'3.25)
1
Mens Javelin Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Nathan
10
Cuesta
42.49m
(139'4.75)
1
2
Gross, Daniel
9
Occidental
38.99m
(127'11)
1
3
Fisher, Ryan
9
California Luthe
35.07m
(115'0.5)
1
4
Gladkevich, Pavel
11
Occidental
34.55m
(113'4)
1
5
Holst, Jordan
9
Cuesta
34.03m
(111'7.75)
1
6
Gutierrez, Cesar
9
East Los Angeles
33.18m
(108'10.25)
1
7
Yekikian, Nick
Glendale (CA)
32.78m
(107'6.5)
1
8
Jandle, Joel
9
Cuesta
30.46m
(99'11)
1
9
Gonzalez, Carlos
9
East Los Angeles
25.04m
(82'1.75)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winnick, Noah
11
Occidental
39.88m
(130'10)
1
2
Zimmerle, William
11
California Luthe
39.18m
(128'6.5)
1
3
Clarey, Andrew
11
Occidental
38.31m
(125'8.25)
1
4
Bassette, Michael
11
California Luthe
36.76m
(120'7)
1
5
Hill, Morgan
11
California Tech
36.28m
(119'0.25)
1
6
Grabowski, Ben
12
California Tech
31.82m
(104'4.75)
1
7
Hamburger, Zack
9
College of the C
31.04m
(101'10)
1
8
Smith, Nathan
10
Cuesta
30.15m
(98'11)
1
9
Fisher, Ryan
9
California Luthe
28.56m
(93'8.25)
1
10
Arreola, Ramiro
9
East Los Angeles
27.76m
(91'0.75)
1
11
Jandle, Joel
9
Cuesta
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haag, Mitchell
6
Unattached
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
2
Yang, Shuo
9
Pasadena City Co
1.88m
(6'2)
1
3
Parry, Brandon
9
College of the C
1.88m
(6'2)
1
4
Turner, Travis
11
Alaska-Anchorage
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
West, Conner
9
Alaska-Anchorage
1.83m
(6'0)
1
6
Solomon, Isaac
10
Pomona-Pitzer
1.68m
(5'6)
1
7
Strange, Vincent
9
College of the C
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Michael
9
California Luthe
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
2
Raymond, Arthur
9
Santa Monica
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
3
Smith, Genesis
9
Santa Monica
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Carter, Anthony
10
Pasadena City Co
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
5
Masterson, Derek
7
Tea & Milk Mafia
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Gladden, Tevin
10
Alaska-Anchorage
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
7
Pontonuwu, Kevin
10
College of the C
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Chong, Alex
11
Pomona-Pitzer
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
9
Hall, Jhaylyn
12
California Luthe
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Azu-Irondi, Sike
9
College of the C
6.37m
(20'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Lampley, Edward
9
Santa Monica
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Kopperud, Bennett
11
Pomona-Pitzer
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Duran, Elijah
10
Occidental
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Vasquez, Carlos
9
Santa Monica
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
6
Escobar, Cesar
9
College of the C
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Farooq, Mohammad
9
College of the C
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
8
Fischer-Davis, Jalen
9
College of the C
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Genesis
9
Santa Monica
13.61m
(44'7.75)
nwi
1
2
Taylor, Joshua
9
East Los Angeles
13.22m
(43'4.25)
nwi
1
3
Gladden, Tevin
10
Alaska-Anchorage
13.16m
(43'2)
nwi
1
4
Duran, Elijah
10
Occidental
12.86m
(42'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Kopperud, Bennett
11
Pomona-Pitzer
12.20m
(40'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Pontonuwu, Kevin
10
College of the C
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Niman, Scott
9
Occidental
11.60m
(38'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Escobar, Cesar
9
College of the C
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cassidy, Quinn
9
Pomona-Pitzer
4.24m
(13'10.75)
1
2
Carillo, Ryan
10
College of the C
4.09m
(13'5)
1
3
Hull, Brandon
9
Pomona-Pitzer
3.79m
(12'5)
1
4
McElligott, Cody
11
California Luthe
3.19m
(10'5.5)
1
5
Kishore, Anup
11
California Tech
3.04m
(9'11.5)
1
6
Bourzutschky, Alex
9
California Tech
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
7
Schwartz, Sumner
9
Occidental
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nguyen, Ailene
11
Pomona-Pitzer
12.39
nwi
1
2
Matthews, Taylor
10
Pasadena City Co
12.65
nwi
1
3
Nwabueze, Onyekachi
10
Occidental
12.79
nwi
1
4
Curry, Danielle
9
Pasadena City Co
12.92
nwi
1
5
Harsch, Makenzie
10
Alaska-Anchorage
13.04
nwi
1
1
Greenberg, Nicole
9
Chapman
13.08
nwi
2
6
Scott, Alexandra
10
Alaska-Anchorage
13.08
nwi
1
2
Woods, Kianna
12
Soka
13.14
nwi
2
3
Fox, Schuyler
10
Pomona-Pitzer
13.16
nwi
2
4
Quinlan, Kelly
10
Soka
13.22
nwi
2
7
Fisher, Deshawna
9
Unattached
13.55
nwi
1
1
Cooper, Ariana
9
College of the C
13.68
nwi
4
5
Gibson, Scout
11
California Luthe
13.69
nwi
2
6
Smock, Cameron
9
Santa Monica
13.86
nwi
2
1
Wilson, Alease
9
East Los Angeles
13.87
nwi
3
2
Frey, Nichole
10
Moorpark
14.12
nwi
3
3
Merriweather, Deondra
9
College of the C
14.30
nwi
3
2
Parks, Krystal
9
Moorpark
14.42
nwi
4
3
Valdrighi, Ali
12
Pomona-Pitzer
14.53
nwi
4
4
Nakatsu, Larissa
12
Pomona-Pitzer
14.61
nwi
3
4
Chen, Lucy
10
California Tech
14.95
nwi
4
5
Wolf, Danica
10
California Luthe
14.97
nwi
4
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Curry, Krishna
The Janes El
55.86
1
2
Giron, Fanny
9
Fullerton (JC)
58.75
1
3
Chu, Fiona
11
Chapman
59.68
1
1
Nealy, Tisian
9
College of the C
59.77
2
4
Cross, Mary Kathleen
10
Alaska-Anchorage
1:00.66
1
2
Sambvani, Julia
9
Pasadena City Co
1:00.99
2
5
Duong, Samantha
9
Fullerton (JC)
1:01.45
1
1
Burow, Carlie
9
California Luthe
1:02.16
4
1
Kirsis, Katie
10
Pomona-Pitzer
1:02.61
3
6
Barton, Katie
12
Pomona-Pitzer
1:03.65
1
3
Dewalt, Sedea
9
Glendale (CA)
1:04.25
2
2
Mendoza, Jasmine
9
Fullerton (JC)
1:04.47
3
4
Mack, Jade
11
Soka
1:05.15
2
2
Irvine, Keely
9
California Luthe
1:05.49
4
5
Fernandez, Alexandra
9
College of the C
1:06.45
2
3
Rogers, Qwutaria
9
Santa Monica
1:06.56
3
6
Delucchi, Sara
10
Chapman
1:06.63
2
4
Cadman, Jennifer
10
Fullerton (JC)
1:07.52
3
7
Castaneda, Joselyn
9
Glendale (CA)
1:10.53
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mejia, Carmen
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:12.00
1
2
Cameron-Lewis, Aiyanna
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:12.38
1
3
Pinnick, Shakeia
Team F.O.C.O
2:12.41
1
4
Stoddart, Shevon
Puma
2:12.70
1
5
Williams, Antonia
Unattached
2:13.17
1
6
Gallardo, Jessica
Cheetah Internat
2:14.66
1
7
Williams, Alicia
9
Cal Baptist
2:15.32
1
8
Mancia, Glindyll
9
Glendale (CA)
2:16.37
1
9
Perez, Tamara
9
Alaska-Anchorage
2:16.86
1
10
Estell, Marline
12
Vanguard
2:17.44
1
11
Hiatt, Madison
9
Cal Baptist
2:18.13
1
12
Personeni, Annabel
2:18.43
1
1
Melendez, Ariel
10
Cerritos
2:19.72
2
2
Orozco, Jocelyn
9
Cerritos
2:20.04
2
3
Leitich, Millie
10
Cal Baptist
2:20.43
2
4
Orosco, Maria
9
Cerritos
2:20.44
2
5
Jorgensen, Kaylee
9
Redlands
2:20.62
2
6
Anguiano, Monique
9
San Diego Mesa
2:21.29
2
1
Davidson, Charlie
9
Cal Baptist
2:21.45
3
2
Mendez, Andrea
9
Fullerton (JC)
2:22.01
3
7
Arnett, Alexandra
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:22.52
2
3
Fenn, Penny
11
Aftershock D
2:22.73
3
4
Bukle, Elizabeth
9
CS San Marcos
2:23.72
3
8
Arlin Genet, Aeron
running divas
2:23.74
2
5
Kearney, Megan
9
Ventura
2:24.13
3
6
Romero-Ordonez, Jazmin
9
San Bernardino V
2:24.21
3
7
Solorio, Amanda
9
CS San Marcos
2:24.46
3
8
Lahbabi, Jazmine
9
San Diego Mesa
2:25.18
3
9
Bailey, Ryanne
10
Cerritos
2:25.50
3
10
Chang, Sarah
9
La Verne
2:25.79
3
11
Rubalcava, Diane
9
CS San Marcos
2:25.80
3
1
Overby, Jordyn
9
Cerritos
2:26.07
4
9
Salazar, Janet
9
Cerritos
2:26.84
2
2
Shirey, Jasmine
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:26.88
4
3
Motamedi, Narges
9
Glendale (CA)
2:26.94
4
12
Shey, Ring
9
San Diego Mesa
2:26.96
3
4
Yoho, Hannah
9
California Luthe
2:27.70
4
10
Sichko, Stassja
12
Pomona-Pitzer
2:29.06
2
1
Chu, Fiona
11
Chapman
2:32.02
7
11
Flores, Cindy
10
San Diego Mesa
2:32.06
2
5
Guthormsen, Emily
9
Redlands
2:32.80
4
2
Kerester, Jamie
10
Pomona-Pitzer
2:32.87
7
1
Girgis, Sarah
9
California Luthe
2:33.41
5
6
Frere, Jennifer
running divas
2:33.98
4
7
Miranda, Mary
10
Glendale (CA)
2:34.32
4
8
Nowakowski, Amanda
Unattached
2:35.94
4
1
Zavala, Jennifer
9
Santa Monica
2:37.96
6
2
Guardado, Omara
9
College of the C
2:38.48
5
9
Faulkner, Fiona
11
Falcons Elite
2:38.81
4
2
Garcia, Citlaly
9
San Bernardino V
2:39.65
6
3
Demaree, Carolyn
10
Redlands
2:40.62
6
4
Solares, Lindsey
9
Santa Monica
2:40.72
6
5
Englehardt, Kendall
9
Moorpark
2:40.98
6
6
Kline, Crystal
9
Moorpark
2:41.13
6
3
Yanez, Guadalupe
10
East Los Angeles
2:41.91
5
4
Garcia, Sandra
9
College of the C
2:42.58
5
5
Ahern, Maisie
9
Long Beach City
2:43.53
5
6
Muldrow, Asia
9
Long Beach City
2:46.94
5
7
Badillo, Luz
9
East Los Angeles
2:46.94
6
8
Serrano, Kristen
9
Fullerton (JC)
2:49.60
6
9
Vilchis, Stephanie
10
Moorpark
2:50.29
6
10
Zepeda, Evelyn
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
2:50.74
6
10
Preciado, Melissa
10
East Los Angeles
2:52.75
4
7
Hernandez, Destinie
10
Long Beach City
2:52.92
5
3
Allen, Stephanie
9
Moorpark
2:55.67
7
8
Martinez, Arianna
10
CS San Marcos
2:58.24
5
4
Sperry, Stephanie
10
Moorpark
2:58.61
7
11
Bautista, Sandy
10
East Los Angeles
3:00.17
6
5
Pacifici, Michela
10
Moorpark
3:05.69
7
6
Merriweather, Zakora
9
College of the C
3:09.37
7
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Courtney
10
Fresno Pacific
4:33.58
1
2
Arthur, D'Ann
The Janes El
4:34.97
1
3
Weigel, Maya
10
Pomona-Pitzer
4:35.35
1
4
Hall, Veronica
11
Cal Baptist
4:37.91
1
5
Arellano, Allyson
10
Aftershock D
4:38.13
1
6
Frankian, Karis
11
The Master's
4:38.87
1
7
McKillop, Bryn
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:43.77
1
8
Burroughs, Mariah
9
Alaska-Anchorage
4:44.77
1
9
Malmborg, Josefine
9
CS Los Angeles
4:45.55
1
10
Pedrick, Morgan
10
The Master's
4:46.41
1
11
Meng, Lindsey
11
St. Mary (Kan.)
4:47.00
1
12
Rabenstein, Kim
10
Cal Baptist
4:49.95
1
13
ARELLANO, JENNIFER
11
Fresno Pacific
4:50.28
1
1
Fairchild, Mikala
9
College of the C
4:51.84
2
14
Ungerman, Sierra
10
Mt SAC
4:51.96
1
2
Girolamo, Tina
11
CS San Marcos
4:58.11
2
15
Macon, Jassmine
9
Glendale (CA)
4:58.55
1
3
Pulido, Marylu
9
Unattached
4:59.82
2
4
Shimabukuro, Rachel
10
Hartnell
5:00.87
2
5
Knott, Danielle
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
5:01.70
2
6
Fisher, Miranda
10
Cuyamaca
5:02.58
2
7
Shepard, Anna
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
5:03.71
2
8
Collins, Lauren
12
Pomona-Pitzer
5:04.01
2
9
Tobias, Julissa
9
Whittier
5:04.19
2
10
Luckey, Sonnaca
9
LA Trade Tech
5:05.24
2
1
Reynolds, Stephanie
12
California Tech
5:05.65
3
11
Scott, Amber
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
5:05.79
2
2
Romero-Ordonez, Jazmin
9
San Bernardino V
5:06.84
3
3
Arellano, Karen
11
Aftershock D
5:07.62
3
4
Sanchez, Brenda
9
Glendale (CA)
5:11.91
3
5
Hernandez, Clarisa
9
CS Los Angeles
5:14.35
3
16
Quan, Bethany
11
CS Los Angeles
5:15.04
1
12
Townsend, Eva
9
Occidental
5:15.66
2
6
Perez, Scarlett
11
CS Los Angeles
5:18.65
3
7
Rivera, ReyAnn
12
Whittier
5:19.30
3
13
Sprock, Raina
9
Redlands
5:19.64
2
8
Green, Ellen
11
Pomona-Pitzer
5:20.13
3
9
Clemens, Lauren
12
Soka
5:21.79
3
1
Adams, Kristi
10
Soka
5:24.14
4
10
Pena, Georgina
12
Cal Baptist
5:24.93
3
11
Sangha, Gurleen
10
Occidental
5:25.47
3
12
Estrada, Alexys
10
Cal Baptist
5:25.58
3
2
Faulkner, Fiona
11
Falcons Elite
5:26.77
4
14
Su, Emma
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
5:26.80
2
13
Scherer, Bethany
12
Cal Baptist
5:27.70
3
15
Gamboa, Horalia
12
CS Los Angeles
5:30.20
2
3
Robidoux, Ashtyn
10
Cal Baptist
5:33.60
4
4
Bennet, Maddie
9
Pomona-Pitzer
5:36.04
4
5
Simpson, Sarah
osxc
5:36.43
4
6
Linger, Cammy
10
Cal Baptist
5:39.56
4
7
Englehardt, Kendall
9
Moorpark
5:40.59
4
8
Kline, Crystal
9
Moorpark
5:43.32
4
14
Contreras, Adrianna
9
San Bernardino V
5:43.54
3
9
Casta�eda, Maria
9
Cerritos
5:44.03
4
10
Zavala, Jennifer
9
Santa Monica
5:48.45
4
11
Allen, Stephanie
9
Moorpark
5:52.35
4
12
Young, Katie
9
California Luthe
5:56.47
4
13
Vilchis, Stephanie
10
Moorpark
6:02.33
4
14
Preciado, Melissa
10
East Los Angeles
6:03.74
4
15
Bautista, Sandy
10
East Los Angeles
6:12.66
4
16
Sperry, Stephanie
10
Moorpark
6:13.19
4
17
Cochran, Kathryn
osxc
6:25.42
4
18
Matoba, Kristi
osxc
6:25.59
4
19
Pacifici, Michela
10
Moorpark
6:26.96
4
20
Galvez, Sabina
9
Glendale (CA)
6:40.82
4
21
Birchall, Bianca
9
Santa Monica
6:43.07
4
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Skiba, Melissa
12
California Luthe
16:53.50
1
2
van der Wyk, Tracee
Unattached
16:56.12
1
3
Barkechir, Caroline
10
Cal Baptist
17:02.36
1
4
Mostatabi, Sara
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
17:04.61
1
5
Arthur, D'Ann
The Janes El
17:08.55
1
6
Silva, Yesenia
10
College of the S
17:12.58
1
7
Johnston, Amy
12
Alaska-Anchorage
17:13.92
1
8
Sanchez, Valerie
Aztlan Athle
17:14.74
1
9
Aceves, Laura
10
East Los Angeles
17:17.68
1
10
Blum, Bridget
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
17:20.12
1
11
Mattice, Samantha
9
U of San Diego
17:23.56
1
12
Selve, Alyssa
12
CS Los Angeles
17:24.71
1
13
Giannini, Julie
9
U of San Diego
17:24.80
1
14
Kurgat, Caroline
9
Alaska-Anchorage
17:30.12
1
15
Conde, Arielly
Skechers
17:35.11
1
16
Lyle, Della
12
Redlands
17:38.74
1
17
Willian, Caroline
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
17:43.08
1
18
Spees, Kaitlyn
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
17:44.51
1
19
Hughes, Andrea
10
U of San Diego
17:46.49
1
20
Barnard, Jessica
Philippines
17:47.48
1
21
Guerra, Andrea
12
Skechers
17:53.51
1
1
Grover, Malena
9
Hartnell
17:59.51
2
22
Lehr, Jen
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
18:03.30
1
2
Padilla, Grace
SoCal Roadrunner
18:06.70
2
23
Wu, Taia
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
18:09.61
1
24
Padberg, Ashton
11
U of San Diego
18:16.59
1
3
Rainey, Claire
9
Cal Baptist
18:17.29
2
4
Devoney, Melina
10
Occidental
18:19.02
2
5
Dowell, Dominique
10
College of the C
18:19.56
2
6
Soriano, Anahi
10
CS San Marcos
18:21.09
2
7
Mow, Rachel
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
18:21.36
2
25
Padberg, Kalin
11
U of San Diego
18:21.99
1
8
Arellano, Allyson
10
Aftershock D
18:22.20
2
9
Morales, Crystal
9
Glendale (CA)
18:24.29
2
10
Cantu, Roselyn
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
18:27.82
2
11
Mabritto, Shalyn
9
College of the C
18:35.46
2
12
Benton, Cecilia
Unattached
18:37.22
2
13
McCarley, Randi
10
Fresno Pacific
18:37.41
2
26
Mitchell, Ashley
10
U of San Diego
18:37.47
1
14
Hobson, Brandi
10
Hartnell
18:38.45
2
15
Nance, Lauren
12
Fresno Pacific
18:40.64
2
27
Ramirez, Andrea
11
La Verne
18:40.82
1
28
Olagaray, Sydney
10
U of San Diego
18:41.13
1
29
LeMieux, Dani
11
U of San Diego
18:41.20
1
16
Meng, Lindsey
11
St. Mary (Kan.)
18:42.21
2
17
De Jesus, Amanda
9
College of the C
18:44.23
2
18
Stonehouse, Paula
9
CS San Marcos
18:45.22
2
19
tolentino, melina
12
Unattached
18:46.25
2
20
Malagon, Jessica
11
Cal Baptist
18:48.19
2
21
Muenzen, Kathleen
10
Claremont-Mudd-S
18:49.19
2
1
Rush, Rachel
9
The Master's
19:01.88
4
22
Broderick, Laura
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
19:02.72
2
23
Brookshire, Rae
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
19:04.02
2
30
Lynch, Allison
9
U of San Diego
19:05.38
1
1
Stanislaw, Lauren
9
Claremont-Mudd-S
19:08.61
3
24
Feehan, Hannah
9
Biola
19:12.57
2
2
Hernandez, Kristen
9
Pomona-Pitzer
19:13.36
3
25
Waalk, Kendahl
12
California Luthe
19:13.44
2
26
Navarro, Justice
9
Whittier
19:16.27
2
2
Linsky, Jordan
9
San Diego Mesa
19:16.62
4
27
Ogan, Samantha
9
Mt SAC
19:20.27
2
28
Tenuta, Mary
9
U of San Diego
19:22.57
2
29
Macias, Stacy
9
Glendale (CA)
19:22.98
2
30
Minassian, Lucik
9
Glendale (CA)
19:24.22
2
31
Anderson, Camille
9
Occidental
19:25.13
2
3
Beltran, Erika
12
Unattached
19:25.15
3
32
Scott, Christine
Unattached
19:26.85
2
33
Conlon, Shannan
9
U of San Diego
19:28.06
2
34
Croy, Stephanie
9
Biola
19:28.96
2
35
Huisinga, Mollee
Unattached
19:31.88
2
36
Vasquez, Ariana
12
Soka
19:33.31
2
3
Yee, Michiko
10
Chapman
19:34.10
4
37
Van Dyke, Cori
12
U of San Diego
19:34.17
2
4
Shimabukuro, Rachel
10
Hartnell
19:36.23
3
5
Martinez, Cynthia
10
Moorpark
19:41.72
3
6
Eng, Delanie
9
Biola
19:44.34
3
7
Boutin, Christina
10
Soka
19:44.97
3
38
Salazar, Alex
9
U of San Diego
19:45.71
2
4
Kiseswetter, Brigitte
10
Ventura
19:46.19
4
8
Daggett, Laura
10
Whittier
19:47.56
3
9
LeGrand, Kaya
12
Pomona-Pitzer
19:52.51
3
10
Blair, Adeline
9
College of the S
19:53.66
3
39
Parsons, Sarah
10
California Luthe
19:54.72
2
11
Arellano, Karen
11
Aftershock D
19:55.83
3
12
Lee, Kamalei
10
La Verne
20:01.24
3
13
Zamora, Alma
9
College of the S
20:04.23
3
14
Beutler, Josselyn
9
Cuesta
20:04.65
3
15
Fairbanks, Ashley
10
College of the C
20:06.22
3
40
Avila, Alysa
10
Cal Baptist
20:06.77
2
16
Meredith, Amanda
10
College of the C
20:09.96
3
41
Oliver, Brittany
Unattached
20:11.11
2
5
Gonzalez, Brittany
9
Ventura
20:23.05
4
6
Aguilar, Beatriz
9
Santiago Canyon
20:24.97
4
42
Longworth, Sylvia
10
Cuyamaca
20:29.72
2
7
Segovia, Rita
10
Moorpark
20:33.14
4
8
Nesheim, Amanda
9
The Master's
20:33.17
4
17
Adamson, Kathryn
12
U of San Diego
20:33.22
3
18
Casillas, Nicole
9
College of the C
20:33.44
3
19
Perez, Scarlett
11
CS Los Angeles
20:35.77
3
20
Herrera, Mishel
9
College of the C
20:37.40
3
21
Kuckertz, Rita
12
U of San Diego
20:43.31
3
22
Schutze, Camille
9
Santa Barbara
20:43.98
3
9
Keller, Jordan
10
Santiago Canyon
20:47.11
4
23
Rij, Kelsey
9
Fresno Pacific
20:50.54
3
24
Ramirez, Jennifer
9
College of the S
20:54.32
3
10
Puebla, Lauren
11
Whittier
20:58.68
4
25
Langaynor, Danica
9
La Verne
20:58.96
3
11
Freilich, Emily
9
Pomona-Pitzer
21:02.66
4
12
Veyna, Jocelyn
10
CS San Marcos
21:03.91
4
26
Kapin, Sierra
10
Moorpark
21:04.82
3
27
Ignacio, Sandra
9
Santa Monica
21:08.46
3
28
Gamboa, Horalia
12
CS Los Angeles
21:14.06
3
43
Ricketts, Shea
9
U of San Diego
21:24.61
2
13
Yao, Tracy
12
Claremont-Mudd-S
21:37.98
4
29
Varvel, Jordan
11
CS San Marcos
21:38.40
3
30
Ceballos, Alexis
9
Long Beach City
21:40.42
3
14
Arroyo, Breanna
9
Fullerton (JC)
21:44.23
4
31
Herrera, Jennifer
10
CS Los Angeles
22:03.48
3
15
Clemente, Joceline
10
Long Beach City
22:12.17
4
32
Garcia, Veronica
12
CS Los Angeles
22:15.05
3
16
Hawley, Jessica
12
The Master's
22:19.26
4
33
Quezada, Alexus
10
Long Beach City
22:25.20
3
34
Hernandez, Laura
9
LA Trade Tech
22:31.34
3
17
Johnston, Natalie
9
Cuyamaca
22:39.20
4
18
O'Brien, Summer
10
La Verne
22:59.09
4
19
Snider, Leah
11
Claremont-Mudd-S
23:10.47
4
35
Talpash, Hannah
9
U of San Diego
23:13.73
3
20
Dayrit, Dominique
10
Vanguard
23:29.71
4
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Deimling, Katie
9
Cal Baptist
11:24.35
1
2
Haebe, Bryn
12
Alaska-Anchorage
11:30.64
1
3
Kaur, Demanjot
The Janes El
11:36.73
1
4
Fenn, Penny
11
Aftershock D
11:38.61
1
5
Ingoldsby, Rachael
10
The Master's
11:40.15
1
6
Burke, Kyra
10
Loyola Marymount
11:45.93
1
7
Vorgitch, Madelyn
9
Loyola Marymount
11:45.97
1
8
Hurley, Patsy
11
Unattached
11:52.12
1
9
Frankian, Abigail
9
The Master's
11:54.21
1
10
Gardner, Abby
10
Pomona-Pitzer
12:10.10
1
11
Miller, Amanda
12
California Luthe
12:21.95
1
12
Spurlock, Morgan
9
Cal Baptist
12:35.85
1
13
Vazquez, Elsa
9
Cerritos
13:19.49
1
14
Ramirez, Irubi
9
Cerritos
14:50.46
1
15
Flores, Marina
10
Pasadena City Co
15:03.92
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fleming, Annett
12
LC Jena
14.46
nwi
1
2
Scott, Alexandra
10
Alaska-Anchorage
15.39
nwi
1
3
Sauro, Kaile
10
Pomona-Pitzer
16.30
nwi
1
4
Cooper, Ariana
9
College of the C
16.34
nwi
1
5
Hinkel, Rachael
11
Occidental
16.39
nwi
1
6
Merriweather, Zakora
9
College of the C
16.67
nwi
1
1
Gibson, Scout
11
California Luthe
16.69
nwi
2
2
Burow, Carlie
9
California Luthe
16.86
nwi
2
3
Wolf, Danica
10
California Luthe
17.59
nwi
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schentru, Schlosse,
Hamilton, Sipes
California Luthe
50.04
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, Cole,
Pantaeu, Wilson
Team F.O.C.O
3:46.26
1
2
Sipes, Schlosse,
Schentru, Hamilton
California Luthe
3:59.14
1
3
Nealy, Cooper,
Merriwea, Selexman
College of the C
4:00.59
1
4
Giron, Mendoza,
Cadman, Duong
Fullerton (JC)
4:14.62
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tuiasosopo, Aisiah
Glendale (CA)
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
2
Hawkins, Samiyah
9
College of the C
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
3
Durant, Darling
9
East Los Angeles
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
4
Walters, Dakayla
9
Alaska-Anchorage
9.86m
(32'4)
1
5
Contreras, Maureen
9
East Los Angeles
9.73m
(31'11)
1
6
Timken, Alice
11
Pomona-Pitzer
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
7
Armstrong, Christina
9
Santa Monica
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
8
Regan, Christina
10
Moorpark
8.41m
(27'7)
1
9
Zindroski, Caitlyn
9
College of the C
7.98m
(26'2)
1
10
Frey, Nichole
10
Moorpark
7.60m
(24'11)
1
11
Rude, Billie
10
California Luthe
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Selexman, Jada
9
College of the C
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
2
Stockton, Braelin
10
Occidental
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
3
Merriweather, Zakora
9
College of the C
8.29m
(27'2.25)
1
4
Carter, Arianna
9
East Los Angeles
8.24m
(27'0.25)
1
5
Taylor, Aleeka
9
Pasadena City Co
7.80m
(25'7)
1
6
Moore, Brielle
9
East Los Angeles
6.82m
(22'4.5)
1
7
Estrada, Helen
9
Pasadena City Co
5.92m
(19'5)
1
8
Cabral, Karissaa
9
East Los Angeles
5.11m
(16'9)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martins, Fernanda
BMF Bovespa
59.33m
(194'7.75)
1
2
Silva, Izabela
BMF Bovespa
48.69m
(159'8.75)
1
3
Tuiasosopo, Aisiah
Glendale (CA)
41.31m
(135'6.25)
1
4
Hawkins, Samiyah
9
College of the C
33.26m
(109'1.25)
1
5
Walters, Dakayla
9
Alaska-Anchorage
31.18m
(102'3.5)
1
6
Rude, Billie
10
California Luthe
29.97m
(98'3.75)
1
7
Carter, Arianna
9
East Los Angeles
29.68m
(97'4.5)
1
8
Durant, Darling
9
East Los Angeles
27.64m
(90'8)
1
9
Armstrong, Christina
9
Santa Monica
26.87m
(88'1.75)
1
10
Orpinela, Kimberly
12
Occidental
26.45m
(86'9.25)
1
11
Contreras, Maureen
9
East Los Angeles
25.73m
(84'4.75)
1
12
Stockton, Braelin
10
Occidental
23.77m
(77'11.75)
1
13
Benson, Sima Jo
9
Moorpark
22.81m
(74'10)
1
14
Regan, Christina
10
Moorpark
21.56m
(70'8.75)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fleming, Annett
12
LC Jena
48.80m
(160'1.25)
1
2
Finn, Jessica
9
Pomona-Pitzer
36.49m
(119'8.5)
1
3
Hulfachor, Jennifer
10
Cuesta
31.48m
(103'3.25)
1
4
Reyes, Jackie
Glendale (CA)
29.62m
(97'2)
1
5
Diaz, Rachel
Glendale (CA)
28.19m
(92'5.75)
1
6
Connor, Bridget
12
California Tech
27.36m
(89'9)
1
7
Merriweather, Zakora
9
College of the C
26.99m
(88'6.5)
1
8
Zindroski, Caitlyn
9
College of the C
25.14m
(82'5.75)
1
9
Selexman, Jada
9
College of the C
24.85m
(81'6.25)
1
10
Kappos, Cybele
10
Pomona-Pitzer
24.48m
(80'3.75)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Orpinela, Kimberly
12
Occidental
42.36m
(138'11.5)
1
2
Tuiasosopo, Aisiah
Glendale (CA)
41.17m
(135'0.75)
1
3
Benson, Sima Jo
9
Moorpark
37.54m
(123'1.75)
1
4
Kappos, Cybele
10
Pomona-Pitzer
29.46m
(96'7.75)
1
5
Regan, Christina
10
Moorpark
28.92m
(94'10.5)
1
6
Hulfachor, Jennifer
10
Cuesta
27.64m
(90'8)
1
7
Moore, Brielle
9
East Los Angeles
23.00m
(75'5.5)
1
8
Timken, Alice
11
Pomona-Pitzer
22.77m
(74'8.25)
1
9
Durant, Darling
9
East Los Angeles
22.40m
(73'5.75)
1
10
Cabral, Karissaa
9
East Los Angeles
20.09m
(65'10.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Selexman, Jada
9
College of the C
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
2
Burow, Carlie
9
California Luthe
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
3
Merriweather, Zakora
9
College of the C
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
4
Teitzel, Julia
10
California Luthe
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
5
Coyle, Sarah
9
Moorpark
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
6
Hoeber, Chloe
9
Occidental
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
7
Johnson, Kayla
11
California Luthe
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
8
Sauro, Kaile
10
Pomona-Pitzer
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
9
Rogers, Qwutaria
9
Santa Monica
1.32m
(4'3.75)
1
10
Zindroski, Caitlyn
9
College of the C
1.27m
(4'2)
1
11
Benson, Sima Jo
9
Moorpark
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fleming, Annett
12
LC Jena
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Nguyen, Ailene
11
Pomona-Pitzer
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
3
Blalock, Alexia
10
Alaska-Anchorage
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
4
Fox, Schuyler
10
Pomona-Pitzer
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Selexman, Jada
9
College of the C
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Sauro, Kaile
10
Pomona-Pitzer
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
7
Zindroski, Caitlyn
9
College of the C
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
8
Merriweather, Zakora
9
College of the C
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Kay, Kaelen
9
California Luthe
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
10
Nakatsu, Larissa
12
Pomona-Pitzer
4.24m
(13'10.75)
nwi
1
11
Wilson, Alease
9
East Los Angeles
4.12m
(13'6)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hamilton, Amanda
11
California Luthe
11.47m
(37'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Blalock, Alexia
10
Alaska-Anchorage
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Case, Mary
12
California Luthe
9.94m
(32'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Kay, Kaelen
9
California Luthe
9.07m
(29'9)
nwi
1
5
Chen, Lucy
10
California Tech
8.98m
(29'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Singh, Darpan
11
Chapman
8.72m
(28'7.25)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Noelle
10
Soka
3.34m
(10'11.5)
1
2
Case, Mary
12
California Luthe
3.04m
(9'11.5)
1
3
Ginter, Emily
11
California Luthe
2.89m
(9'5.75)
1
4
Kindlund, Ellie
9
The Master's
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
5
Connor, Bridget
12
California Tech
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#occidental
#distance-carnival
#sprints-festival
More news
2015 Results - SCIAC Outdoor Multi Dual - Occidental Meet 1
2015 Results - SCIAC Outdoor Multi Dual - Redlands
0 shares:
Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic
,
Aftershock Distance Club - Cottonwood - AZ - USATF Club - USATF Arizona
,
American River College Track & Field and Cross Country - Sacramento, California
,
Arc racing p
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Occidental College Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
2
2019
42
30
2018
46
2017
66
2016
1
71
2015
81
2014
4
84
2013
15
200
2012
24
14
2011
10
6
2010
9
2
2009
15
3
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#occidental
#distance-carnival
#sprints-festival
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!