RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Occidental College Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Tigers
1600 Campus Rd, Los Angeles, California, 90041, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Claire Larson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (1 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Occidental Oxy Invite
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
May 5th 2012, 7:44pm
Comments
Occidental Oxy Invite
- May 5, 2012
Los Angeles, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
2xu
A.1.A
AAG
Academy of Speed
adidas
adidas Legacy
adidas/Movin
Alaska-Anchorage
Asics
Athletics Canada
Australia
Azusa Pacific
Boise State
Bruin TC
Cal Coast Tr
Cal St. Bakersfield
Calgary Int
California Lutheran
CALO
Caltaf
Central Park TC
Cheetah International
Chico TC
Chula Vista Elite
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Club D'Athletism
Club Northwest
Club Point Loma
Colorado College
Compton Lyte
Corsaire Chaparal
Crusaders
CS Fullerton
CS San Marcos
D Knight Int
Denmark
DJ NarC
DoublePillar
Elite Health TC
Elite Factory
Estonia
Evo Track Club
Flo Fusion Athle
Foundation
Fresno Pacific
Great Britain
Greater Boston TC
Guatemala
Haiti
Hawaii Manoa
HSI International
HST
IQ Athletics
Ireland
Kajaks T&F Club
La Verne
Lipscomb
Living Water
Long Beach State
Loyola Marymount
Melbourne TC
Mizuno
Montgomery T
New Balance
New Era TC
Nike
Nike Team Run L
Occidental
olimpica col
Olympic Training
Pacific
Pomona-Pitzer
Prado Racing
Project Athletic
Redlands
Roseville Ex
Rucker Inter
Run With Us
running divas
Saint-Laurent Se
San Diego State
San Diego Tr
Santa Monica TC
Saucony
See Jane Run
Show Time In
Soka
South Bay TC
St Martin's
Sub10
SWAG
Sweden
Switzerland
Team BSK
The Janes
The Master's
Track West
Trinidad -th
U of San Diego
UC Irvine
UC Santa Barbara
UCLA
Unattached
US Air Force WCAP
USC
USOC-Paralympic
Utah Valley University
VAINQUEURS
Vanguard
Vendurance R
Westmont
Whittier
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Ryan
HSI Internationa
10.01
+0.7
1
2
Effah, Sam
Unattached
10.28
+0.7
1
3
Grimes, Mickey
Academy of Speed
10.31
+0.7
1
1
Colvert, Steven
Ireland
10.35
-0.4
3
4
Smellie, Gavin
Athletics Canada
10.36
+0.7
1
5
Avery, Jerome
Unattached
10.41
+0.7
1
1
McClain, Remontay
Azusa Pacific
10.49
-0.7
2
1
Norman, Josh
Olympic Training
10.49
-0.7
2
2
Makinde, Olwasegun
Athletics Canada
10.55
-0.4
3
1
Miller, Raymond
AAG
10.59
-0.4
4
3
Peabody, Tucker
Lipscomb
10.64
-0.4
3
6
Hession, Paul
Unattached
10.64
+0.7
1
4
white, deun
Unattached
10.67
-0.4
3
5
Taylor, Jordan
Cal St. Bakersfi
10.68
-0.4
3
3
Nguyen, Jacoby
Unattached
10.80
-0.7
2
2
Luther, Bryan
CS Fullerton
10.81
-0.4
4
6
Marsh, Othroy
Great Britain
10.94
-0.4
3
1
Kent, Deon
Roseville Ex
10.99
-0.9
5
2
Radu, Caius
California Luthe
11.02
-0.9
5
3
Bennett, Wayndale
Project Athletic
11.03
-0.4
4
3
Nakaoka, Richard
Redlands
11.03
-0.4
4
1
Davis, Carl
CS San Marcos
11.06
+0.6
7
3
Woods, DeAndrae
CS Fullerton
11.07
-0.9
5
5
Stewart, Rohan
Kajaks T&F Club
11.07
-0.4
4
1
Slade, Rolland J.
Unattached
11.09
-0.3
6
2
brooks, montrail
A.1.A
11.13
-0.3
6
2
Allen, AJ
Alaska-Anchorage
11.15
+0.6
7
3
Mercado, Bryan
USC
11.16
-0.3
6
6
pflueger, trae
Unattached
11.24
-0.4
4
4
Jimenez, Max
Fresno Pacific
11.26
-0.3
6
7
Sévigny, Sébastien
Corsaire Chapara
11.26
-0.4
4
1
Browne, Richard
USOC-Paralympic
11.27
+1.2
8
5
Davis, Randall
CS San Marcos
11.28
-0.3
6
5
Weathers, Robert
Unattached
11.28
-0.3
6
4
Hilaire, Jourdan
CS Fullerton
11.33
-0.9
5
5
Peters, Justin
Unattached
11.34
-0.9
5
6
Mora, Justus
Cal St. Bakersfi
11.37
-0.9
5
3
Gil, Michael
Unattached
11.41
+0.6
7
4
Fletcher, Ace
CS San Marcos
11.43
+0.6
7
2
Wood, Jeffrey
USOC-Paralympic
11.79
+1.2
8
--
Johnson, Pat
Unattached
DNF
-0.7
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Colvert, Steven
Ireland
20.77
-0.1
2
1
McClain, Remontay
Azusa Pacific
20.79
-0.2
1
2
Smellie, Gavin
Athletics Canada
20.91
-0.2
1
3
Effah, Sam
Unattached
21.11
-0.2
1
2
Venel, Teddy
HSI Internationa
21.15
-0.1
2
4
Miller, Raymond
AAG
21.22
-0.2
1
3
Peabody, Tucker
Lipscomb
21.26
-0.1
2
5
Makinde, Olwasegun
Athletics Canada
21.30
-0.2
1
1
Robertson, Michael
Athletics Canada
21.32
+0.2
3
4
white, deun
Unattached
21.33
-0.1
2
2
Amoo, Seth
Run With Us
21.43
+0.2
3
6
Hession, Paul
Unattached
21.44
-0.2
1
1
Vernon- Reynolds, Gian
Soka
21.63
+0.1
4
3
Fortugno, Marcus
La Verne
21.84
+0.2
3
2
Ray, Aaron
CS Fullerton
21.96
+0.1
4
3
Browning, Taylor
Redlands
22.15
+0.1
4
5
Bennett, Wayndale
Project Athletic
22.17
-0.1
2
1
Wallengren, Daniel
Redlands
22.33
+0.4
5
2
Padron, Jonathan
Occidental
22.38
+0.4
5
3
Sévigny, Sébastien
Corsaire Chapara
22.42
+0.4
5
1
Mercado, Bryan
USC
22.50
+0.3
6
2
Thornton, Nicholas
Montgomery T
22.66
+0.3
6
1
Akasu, Kiyoshi
Soka
22.80
+0.4
7
2
Allen, AJ
Alaska-Anchorage
22.92
+0.4
7
3
Joseph, Diedrick
Elite Health TC
24.18
+0.3
6
3
Boccard, Travis
Colorado College
24.18
+0.4
7
4
Najera Jr, Gustavo
Unattached
24.43
+0.1
4
4
Chasanoff, Tommy
USOC-Paralympic
26.04
+0.4
7
4
Todd, christopher
DoublePillar
28.56
+0.3
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sanchez, Felix
Unattached
45.34
1
2
Solomon, Duane
Saucony
45.98
1
3
Murphy, Brian
Crusaders
46.58
1
4
Robertson, Michael
Athletics Canada
46.61
1
5
Stallworth, Joel
Unattached
46.75
1
1
Minguez, Sean
Run With Us
47.62
4
1
Vernon- Reynolds, Gian
Soka
47.89
2
6
Dempster, Colin
Lipscomb
47.89
1
1
Lauderdale, Pete
UCLA
47.94
3
7
Atine-Venel, Didier
Montgomery T
47.94
1
8
Valimaki, Matti
Unattached
47.97
1
2
Davis, Malachi
Unattached
47.98
4
3
Burd, Sean
UCLA
48.04
4
2
Eoin, Mulhall
Ireland
48.05
2
2
Macdonald, Jeff
Claremont-Mudd-S
48.47
3
3
Chapman, Andre
UCLA
48.51
3
4
Watkins, Chancise
La Verne
48.74
3
4
White, Laijon
UCLA
48.78
4
5
Nguyen, Winton
UC Santa Barbara
48.87
4
3
Fitzpatrick, Simon
Unattached
48.93
2
1
Rodriguez, Walfrido
UCLA
49.20
5
6
Pham, Chung
CS San Marcos
49.31
4
4
Hogan, Nick
Unattached
49.37
2
2
Severiano, Eric
UC Santa Barbara
49.39
5
2
Baer, Tristan
California Luthe
49.39
5
5
Bedford, Matthew
UCLA
49.60
3
4
Bladen, Gilroy
Unattached
49.70
5
6
Gordien, Cameron
Unattached
49.81
3
1
Currie, Trevor
Unattached
50.06
6
2
Lavist, Evan
CS San Marcos
50.08
6
3
Ros, Taylor
CS Fullerton
50.23
6
5
Shulte, David
Azusa Pacific
50.24
5
1
Hamlett, Matthew
California Luthe
50.27
7
7
Arnold, Jake
Asics
50.31
3
7
Meyer, Ryan
Pomona-Pitzer
50.31
4
8
Vowels, Jacob
UC Santa Barbara
50.82
4
6
Shorey, Ryan
Redlands
51.11
5
4
Jones, Khayree
La Verne
51.16
6
2
Olson, Andrew
California Luthe
51.48
7
3
Courteau-Godmaire, Hub
Corsaire Chapara
52.06
7
5
Najera Jr, Gustavo
Unattached
55.23
6
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Brandon
Unattached
1:46.59
1
2
Emmen, Tetlo
Unattached
1:48.40
1
3
Jones, Richard
Santa Monica TC
1:48.58
1
4
Shaw, Brandon
Evo Track Club
1:48.59
1
5
Rowe, Alex
Melbourne TC
1:48.62
1
1
Maldonado, Matthew
Unattached
1:48.91
2
6
twijukye, reuben
Unattached
1:49.11
1
7
Fox, Matt
Australia
1:49.23
1
8
Bailey, Torion
Compton Lyte
1:49.74
1
2
Williams, Cole
Occidental
1:49.89
2
3
Rowberry, Tim
Utah Valley Univ
1:49.96
2
4
Cobrin, Micky
Unattached
1:50.02
2
5
Vaziri, Shyan
UC Santa Barbara
1:50.07
2
1
Pelico, Jenner
Guatemala
1:50.35
3
2
Parker, Rusty
UC Santa Barbara
1:50.45
3
3
Andrews, Myles
USC
1:50.70
3
4
Simmons, Jonathan
UCLA
1:50.99
3
6
Greenhowe, Rico
Track West
1:51.05
2
5
Norton, Steve
UCLA
1:51.10
3
7
Dotson II, Greg
Unattached
1:51.10
2
1
Leckie, James
USC
1:51.97
4
6
Shaw, Blake
USC
1:52.06
3
2
Kangogo, Isaac
Alaska-Anchorage
1:52.60
4
7
Huwiler, Thomas
Switzerland
1:53.02
3
1
Ashby, Duncan
Redlands
1:53.20
5
3
Moseley, Will
Occidental
1:53.32
4
8
Thornton, Nicholas
Montgomery T
1:53.37
2
9
Reid, Danny
Unattached
1:53.44
2
4
Shiney, Matt
Westmont
1:53.47
4
8
Cook, Brandon
CS Fullerton
1:53.52
3
5
Vignos, Jeff
Claremont-Mudd-S
1:53.62
4
6
Snyder, Andrew
UC Irvine
1:53.80
4
7
Newton-Neal, Tommy
UC Irvine
1:53.86
4
2
Marshall, Thomas
Redlands
1:54.02
5
3
Osbourne, Nicholas
UC Irvine
1:54.15
5
8
Hewitt, Ethan
Alaska-Anchorage
1:54.25
4
9
Zaragoza, Marco
CS Fullerton
1:54.61
4
4
Nielson, Cliff
Utah Valley Univ
1:54.62
5
5
Bartholomew, Jacob
UCLA
1:54.81
5
10
Fitzpatrick, Simon
Unattached
1:54.90
2
6
Pulice, AJ
CS Fullerton
1:55.01
5
9
Kostelnik, Philip
UCLA
1:55.15
3
11
DeMello, Sam
UCLA
1:55.30
2
7
Senko, Jordan
UCLA
1:55.73
5
8
Shirif, Amir
UC Irvine
1:55.88
5
10
Grumney, Sean
Unattached
1:55.90
3
9
Hankes, Ryan
CS Fullerton
1:56.10
5
10
Blackburn, Nick
Alaska-Anchorage
1:56.16
4
1
Martore, Anthony
UCLA
1:56.22
6
2
Lopez, Dominic
Redlands
1:56.28
6
3
Sacoto, Michael
La Verne
1:56.89
6
4
Allen, Dominick
Unattached
1:57.15
6
5
Condrea, Benjamin
Unattached
1:57.25
6
1
Collins, Jon
South Bay TC
1:57.26
7
10
Ruiz, Miguel
Montgomery T
1:57.58
5
11
Carr, Larry
Track West
1:57.65
5
6
Smith, Jonathan
Unattached
1:57.70
6
2
Douville, Brett
Unattached
1:57.89
7
7
Stanton, Conor
UC Irvine
1:57.99
6
8
Fletcher, Ben
Unattached
1:58.76
6
3
Kemp, Nathan
Westmont
1:58.77
7
4
Quintero, Chris
CS San Marcos
1:58.90
7
5
Perriseau, Dylan
California Luthe
2:01.58
7
6
Tahiru, Yusef
CS San Marcos
2:02.35
7
12
Mendoza, Rudy
Unattached
2:03.90
5
7
Rice, P.J.
Unattached
2:04.73
7
8
Gourdeau, Garrison
Westmont
2:05.79
7
9
MacMiller, Shane
Unattached
2:06.20
6
9
Santillan, Martin
Unattached
2:11.78
7
10
Chasanoff, Tommy
USOC-Paralympic
2:40.73
7
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, David
Team BSK
3:46.11
1
2
Hyams, Sam
Unattached
3:46.20
1
3
Werley, Lane
Unattached
3:46.25
1
4
Okello, Tony
Santa Monica TC
3:47.05
1
5
Hesch, Christian
Nike Team Run L
3:47.32
1
6
Withers, JK
Unattached
3:47.51
1
7
MacQuitty, Philip
UCLA
3:48.09
1
8
Brosnan, Sean
Unattached
3:48.23
1
9
Nielson, Cliff
Utah Valley Univ
3:48.56
1
10
Govi, Alec
UCLA
3:48.71
1
11
Cohen, Yermie
Santa Monica TC
3:50.81
1
12
Jabaz, Jorge
Unattached
3:51.68
1
1
Ortolan, Anthony
UC Santa Barbara
3:51.99
2
2
Herson, Ryan
Unattached
3:52.11
2
3
DiGiallonardo, Falco
Unattached
3:52.42
2
4
Kangogo, Isaac
Alaska-Anchorage
3:52.62
2
5
Naden, Bennett
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:52.97
2
13
Parker, Daniel
Unattached
3:53.53
1
6
Tackett, Easton
CS San Marcos
3:54.25
2
7
Jensen, Ryan
CS San Marcos
3:54.35
2
8
Frick, Baxter
UC Santa Barbara
3:54.69
2
9
Brosseau, Jason
Unattached
3:54.72
2
10
Chasan, Quinn
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:54.96
2
1
mayer, matan
Unattached
3:55.62
4
1
Gore, Tim
Team BSK
3:56.32
3
2
Masci, Anthony
UC Santa Barbara
3:56.95
3
2
Seyler, Nathan
The Master's
3:57.41
4
14
Tello Zuñiga, John De
olimpica col
3:57.51
1
3
Ledesma, Danny
Unattached
3:57.87
3
4
Hammer, Chris
USOC-Paralympic
3:58.45
3
11
Flaherty, Chris
Unattached
3:58.76
2
5
Edmonds, Chris
Colorado College
3:58.79
3
3
Colaco, Sean
Unattached
3:58.99
4
12
Fletcher, Ben
Unattached
3:59.03
2
6
Reed, Evan
California Luthe
3:59.13
3
7
Perez, Jayson
CS Fullerton
3:59.57
3
8
Wagner, Andrew
Unattached
3:59.72
3
9
Palermini, Anthony
Unattached
4:00.98
3
4
Knight, Brian
Unattached
4:01.46
4
10
Evans, Mike
Loyola Marymount
4:02.10
3
5
Whichard, Doug
UC Santa Barbara
4:03.89
4
11
Anzures, Marco
Unattached
4:04.57
3
6
Santana, Lenny
CS San Marcos
4:06.29
4
13
Kelley, Nick
Unattached
4:06.32
2
12
Callison III, Alan
Unattached
4:06.71
3
13
Mitchell, Billy
Unattached
4:07.38
3
7
Bruce, Jacob
Unattached
4:07.66
4
8
Duarte, Jason
CS San Marcos
4:07.84
4
14
Hill, Thomas
Alaska-Anchorage
4:09.02
3
14
Zarazua, Richard
Unattached
4:09.35
2
9
Pinuelas, Erik
Unattached
4:10.34
4
10
Shirk, Stephen
California Luthe
4:11.09
4
11
Jordan, Henry
Loyola Marymount
4:12.54
4
15
robles, ramon
Unattached
4:15.60
3
12
Shimmin, Mark
CS San Marcos
4:17.49
4
13
Garvin, Matthew
California Luthe
4:18.70
4
14
Aboukhadijeh, Amjed
Unattached
4:19.50
4
15
Anderson, Adrian
Unattached
4:28.01
4
15
Brasfield, Jonathan
Santa Monica TC
4:33.35
2
16
Stiger, Zachary
Santa Monica TC
4:34.11
4
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Braden, Forest
Bruin TC
13:45.04
1
2
Serrano, Charlie
adidas Legacy
13:54.23
1
3
Strum, Weston
Unattached
14:04.50
1
4
Herrera, Isidore
Vendurance R
14:17.14
1
5
Van Santen, Kyle
St Martin's
14:19.61
1
6
Gilbertson, John
The Master's
14:21.08
1
7
Govi, Alec
UCLA
14:23.57
1
8
Pool, Kevin
Unattached
14:25.81
1
9
Sushchikh, Sergey
UCLA
14:26.48
1
10
Dannenhauer, Rafer
Claremont-Mudd-S
14:28.68
1
11
Eubank, Carlyle
Unattached
14:32.06
1
12
Smith, Colin
Occidental
14:33.03
1
13
Anthony, Dylan
Alaska-Anchorage
14:34.71
1
14
cushing-murray, nathan
SWAG
14:38.79
1
15
Barela, Cameron
Vanguard
14:39.10
1
16
Crabo, Anders
Pomona-Pitzer
14:43.04
1
17
Brainerd, Jackson
Colorado College
14:43.09
1
18
Hacker, Colin
Nike Team Run L
14:45.47
1
19
valenzuela, jason
Unattached
14:51.18
1
20
Carrell, Ryan
Unattached
14:55.03
1
21
Carrell, John
Unattached
14:59.60
1
22
Yilma, Yonatan
Alaska-Anchorage
15:00.49
1
1
Ambo, Joel
Unattached
15:03.57
2
2
Bernal, Nick
San Diego Tr
15:04.93
2
23
Venegas, Eddie
Living Water
15:07.20
1
3
Mogesse, Abel
Unattached
15:09.10
2
24
Nelson, Rex
Unattached
15:10.64
1
25
Magill, Peter
Cal Coast Tr
15:11.13
1
4
Breen, Dillon
Unattached
15:11.30
2
5
Meza, Rogan
Unattached
15:11.89
2
6
Gardiner, John
Unattached
15:14.08
2
7
Hall, Nick
Colorado College
15:19.60
2
26
Western, Nelson
CS San Marcos
15:20.97
1
27
Campos, Alan
Chico TC
15:22.33
1
28
Lara, Armando
CS San Marcos
15:23.38
1
29
Parisien, Jacob
Alaska-Anchorage
15:24.17
1
8
Gidabuday, Sydney
Unattached
15:24.48
2
9
Jochems, Louis
Occidental
15:26.09
2
10
Erhardt, Cameron
Unattached
15:27.21
2
11
McGuan, Thomas
Unattached
15:27.58
2
12
Bazinet, Jon
Unattached
15:31.36
2
13
Coleman, Adam
adidas/Movin
15:31.53
2
14
Hull, Geoff
Unattached
15:33.91
2
30
Perry, Aaron
Soka
15:34.30
1
15
Frank, Graham
Colorado College
15:34.84
2
16
Hollingsworth, Will
Occidental
15:35.52
2
31
Spector, Nicholas
Soka
15:40.82
1
32
Rooke, Kevin
Alaska-Anchorage
15:41.54
1
17
Devlin-Foltz, Sebi
Occidental
15:43.02
2
18
Varnado-Richardson, Ch
Unattached
15:43.18
2
19
Foerster, Travis
Unattached
15:45.57
2
20
Smith, Dan
Loyola Marymount
15:48.41
2
21
Dorantes, Ivan
Unattached
15:56.62
2
22
Stucker, James
Soka
15:58.30
2
33
garibay, eric
Unattached
16:01.84
1
23
Kusick, Sean
La Verne
16:09.26
2
24
Maheu, John
Unattached
16:09.84
2
25
Ordinola, Ciano
Unattached
16:15.35
2
26
arias, guillermo
olimpica col
16:23.27
2
27
Carbackle, Murphy
HST
16:25.11
2
28
Halvaks, Brett
California Luthe
16:34.03
2
29
Brown-Pinizzotto, Just
Unattached
16:46.30
2
30
Lopez, Nelson
Santa Monica TC
16:46.52
2
31
Weber, Derek
Loyola Marymount
16:49.93
2
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nowill, Peter
Melbourne TC
8:54.32
1
2
Lyon, Daniel
CS San Marcos
9:16.03
1
3
Rosales, Daniel
UCLA
9:17.04
1
4
Eller, David
The Master's
9:20.46
1
5
Fisher, Ashton
Lipscomb
9:24.86
1
6
Balmer, Paul
Pomona-Pitzer
9:25.30
1
7
Crichton, Matthew
The Master's
9:26.20
1
8
Sauter, Charlie
Occidental
9:29.09
1
9
Rodriguez, Ishmael
CS San Marcos
9:38.80
1
10
Carlone, Michael
Loyola Marymount
9:39.69
1
11
Akuien, Deng
CS San Marcos
9:44.36
1
12
Dougan, Michael
Colorado College
10:02.72
1
13
Lopez, Andres
Loyola Marymount
10:27.84
1
14
Martinez, Christopher
Unattached
10:28.33
1
--
Wood, Jacob
UCLA
DNF
1
--
sallberg, jacques
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Jason
Nike
13.30
-1.0
1
2
Smith, Cedrique
Azusa Pacific
13.91
-1.0
1
3
DeGrammont, Dominique
Haiti
14.01
-1.0
1
4
Almuwallab, Ahmed
HSI Internationa
14.14
-1.0
1
1
Blanchard, Ross
Unattached
14.43w
+2.5
3
5
Piggee, Nimrod
Montgomery T
14.89
-1.0
1
1
Correia, Javen
Azusa Pacific
14.90
+0.2
2
2
Anderson, Michael
La Verne
14.91
+0.2
2
3
Anderson, Joey
Claremont-Mudd-S
14.98
+0.2
2
4
Jungsten, Alex
Whittier
15.17
+0.2
2
2
Douglas, shawn
Compton Lyte
15.29w
+2.5
3
3
Collins, Jonathan
Unattached
15.34w
+2.5
3
5
Clark, Cameron
Redlands
15.37
+0.2
2
6
Maestre, Richard
Cal St. Bakersfi
15.48
+0.2
2
7
Forster, Joseph
California Luthe
15.88
+0.2
2
8
Courteau-Godmaire, Hub
Corsaire Chapara
16.14
+0.2
2
--
Laing, Dean
Unattached
DQ
-1.0
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Medwood, Kenneth
Evo Track Club
50.22
1
2
Wilright, Alex
Evo Track Club
50.32
1
3
Beebe, Cory
Run With Us
51.35
1
4
Harbor, Anthony
Unattached
52.54
1
1
May, Javon
CS Fullerton
52.83
2
5
ott wright, kevin
Unattached
53.06
1
2
Frazeur, Chris
Unattached
53.48
2
3
Brinson, John
Fresno Pacific
53.51
2
6
klingstedt, gustav
Unattached
53.66
1
1
Clark, Cameron
Redlands
54.21
3
2
Usher, Darron
Redlands
54.25
3
4
Bauer, Elliott
Alaska-Anchorage
54.71
2
1
Henry, Tanner
Azusa Pacific
54.81
4
3
Michinock, Charles
CS Fullerton
55.15
3
5
Ezell, Slater
Azusa Pacific
55.19
2
6
Cunha, Caleb
Claremont-Mudd-S
55.20
2
2
Couvrey-Jacobs, Gavin
CS Fullerton
55.23
4
4
Maestre, Richard
Cal St. Bakersfi
55.32
3
5
McKee, Riley
Azusa Pacific
55.57
3
6
Terry, Avery
New Era TC
55.66
3
3
Moore, Damon
CS San Marcos
56.10
4
4
Wilson, Travis
Alaska-Anchorage
56.23
4
5
Wong, Jesse
Occidental
56.57
4
7
Sedam, Sameer
Azusa Pacific
57.47
3
7
Nikitin, Thomas
Montgomery T
57.64
2
8
Wallace, Gerald
D Knight Int
58.45
3
8
Chevrette Belisle, Hub
CALO
1:07.40
2
--
Washington, Brandon
Cal St. Bakersfi
DNF
4
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Luther
,
May
,
Woods
,
Ray
CS Fullerton
41.16
1
2
Sedam
,
Clark
,
Correia
,
McClain
Azusa Pacific
41.26
1
3
Nakaoka
,
Wallengr
,
Usher
,
Browning
Redlands
41.78
1
4
Pham
,
Pham
,
Davis
,
Davis
CS San Marcos
41.89
1
5
Conway
,
Chambers
,
Baer
,
Radu
California Luthe
41.91
1
6
O'Suji
,
Cox
,
Cheadle
,
Padron
Occidental
42.10
1
7
Mora
,
Taylor
,
Maestre
,
Charlest
Cal St. Bakersfi
42.47
1
--
Kent
,
hampton
,
Gemon
,
Brooks
A.1.A
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kent
,
Gemon
,
s
,
Brooks
A.1.A
3:13.76
1
2
Cunha
,
Vignos
,
Anderson
,
Macdonal
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:14.54
1
3
Odell
,
Hamlett
,
Radu
,
Baer
California Luthe
3:16.14
1
4
Hook
,
Faison
,
Sloane
,
Meyer
Pomona-Pitzer
3:16.47
1
5
Nieves
,
Cox
,
Moseley
,
Williams
Occidental
3:16.52
1
6
Wallengr
,
Marshall
,
Ashby
,
Browning
Redlands
3:17.83
1
1
Pham
,
Pham
,
Moore
,
Lavist
CS San Marcos
3:20.23
2
7
Douglas
,
Bladen
,
Bailey
,
Riley
Unattached
3:20.27
1
2
Carr
,
Chambers
,
Buckner
,
Greenhow
Track West
3:26.37
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Figures, Chris
Unattached
19.80m
(64'11.5)
1
2
Christensen, Kim
Denmark
18.55m
(60'10.25)
1
3
Garcia, Nick
Unattached
18.35m
(60'2.25)
1
4
Petersen, Nick
Denmark
17.65m
(57'10.75)
1
5
Riccio, Joe
Unattached
16.91m
(55'5.75)
1
6
Stahl, Dabiel
Sweden
16.52m
(54'2.25)
1
7
Wilcox, Brandon
Whittier
14.99m
(49'2)
1
8
Cervantes, Jorge
Redlands
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
9
Smith, Sean
La Verne
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
10
Gessler, Andrew
California Luthe
13.11m
(43'0)
1
--
Cooper, Ken
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arrhenius, Niklas
Sweden
61.14m
(200'7)
1
2
Arrhenius, Leif
Sweden
59.48m
(195'1.5)
1
3
Torie, Micheal
Unattached
57.72m
(189'4.25)
1
4
Niit, Priidu
Estonia
57.05m
(187'2)
1
5
Mate, Gabor
Unattached
56.61m
(185'8.5)
1
6
Stahl, Dabiel
Sweden
55.65m
(182'6.75)
1
7
Garza, Gregory
Chula Vista Elit
55.05m
(180'7.25)
1
8
Kupper, Martin
Estonia
53.81m
(176'6.5)
1
9
Irwin, Willy
Unattached
53.33m
(174'11.5)
1
10
Endler, David
Unattached
52.21m
(171'3.5)
1
1
Samson, Julian
UC Santa Barbara
49.35m
(161'10.75)
2
11
Hayes, Adam
California Luthe
49.32m
(161'9.5)
1
2
Holland, Gabe
Cal St. Bakersfi
48.29m
(158'5)
2
3
Brad, Beckwith
Azusa Pacific
46.64m
(153'0)
2
4
Hughes, Albert
UC Santa Barbara
46.12m
(151'3.75)
2
5
Farrow, Devin
Unattached
45.16m
(148'1.75)
2
6
Cooper, Ken
Unattached
43.12m
(141'5.5)
2
7
Smith, Sean
La Verne
40.29m
(132'2)
2
8
Anzar, Ricardo
Redlands
39.89m
(130'10.25)
2
9
Callinan, Kenneth
CS Fullerton
39.25m
(128'9.25)
2
10
Eizenga Jr., Miguel
Unattached
34.72m
(113'10.75)
2
--
Ellis, Collin
Cal St. Bakersfi
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Patrick
Redlands
55.03m
(180'6.5)
1
2
Edwards, Tyler
Unattached
53.84m
(176'7.5)
1
3
Kirchberg, Dylan
CS San Marcos
52.68m
(172'10)
1
4
Puccinelli, Justin
California Luthe
51.36m
(168'6)
1
5
Bernstein, Elan
Claremont-Mudd-S
49.96m
(163'10.75)
1
6
Sparks, Ian
CS Fullerton
45.47m
(149'2)
1
7
Callinan, Kenneth
CS Fullerton
42.49m
(139'4.75)
1
8
Hughes, Albert
UC Santa Barbara
42.19m
(138'5)
1
9
King, Cliff
CS Fullerton
37.75m
(123'10)
1
10
Healey, Rourke
Occidental
35.35m
(115'11.5)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riccio, Joe
Unattached
58.11m
(190'7.75)
1
2
Stein, Eric
USC
52.57m
(172'5.5)
1
3
Gage, Chris
Claremont-Mudd-S
52.06m
(170'9.5)
1
4
Judge, Thomas
Cal St. Bakersfi
51.74m
(169'9)
1
5
German, Juan
Occidental
51.22m
(168'0.5)
1
1
Wilcox, Brandon
Whittier
50.15m
(164'6.25)
2
6
Merkley, Kyle
Unattached
49.96m
(163'10.75)
1
7
Nothaft, Frank
Unattached
48.83m
(160'2.25)
1
2
Hagans, Cleveland
Unattached
47.57m
(156'0.75)
2
3
Hayes, Adam
California Luthe
46.27m
(151'9.5)
2
4
Falgout, Tilman
USC
44.24m
(145'1.5)
2
8
Jaime, Jeffrey
Fresno Pacific
43.65m
(143'2.5)
1
5
Holland, Gabe
Cal St. Bakersfi
43.64m
(143'2)
2
6
Lawrence, Trevor
UC Irvine
42.52m
(139'6)
2
7
King, Cliff
CS Fullerton
40.36m
(132'4.75)
2
8
Eizenga Jr., Miguel
Unattached
38.04m
(124'9.5)
2
9
Gessler, Andrew
California Luthe
36.45m
(119'7)
2
--
Wilmert, Bryan
Cal St. Bakersfi
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Talley, Greg
CS San Marcos
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
2
Skiba, Jeff
Unattached
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
3
Koch, Aleksander
Unattached
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Goudy, Brett
CS San Marcos
1.88m
(6'2)
1
4
Charleston, David
Cal St. Bakersfi
1.88m
(6'2)
1
6
Usher, Darron
Redlands
1.83m
(6'0)
1
6
Rehder, Matt
La Verne
1.83m
(6'0)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, John
Cheetah Internat
7.44m
(24'4.75)
+0.0
1
2
Narcisse, Narc
DJ NarC
7.33m
(24'0.5)
+1.2
1
3
Vollmer, Eugene
Fresno Pacific
7.31m
(23'11.75)
+0.3
1
1
Bang, Kunhee
Evo Track Club
7.06m
(23'1.75)
+0.0
2
2
Davidson, Jeremy
Unattached
7.04m
(23'1)
+1.5
2
3
Honeycutt, Joshua
AAG
7.02m
(23'0.25)
+0.0
2
4
Wyse, Lyndon
Unattached
6.99m
(22'11)
+0.1
1
4
Huusfeldt, Andrew
UCLA
6.95m w
(22'9.5)
+2.3
2
5
Mahmood, Ahmed
UCLA
6.91m w
(22'8)
+2.5
2
6
Usher, Darron
Redlands
6.87m
(22'6.25)
+1.7
2
6
Riggs, Chris
Santa Monica TC
6.87m
(22'6.25)
+0.0
2
8
Perry, Michael
UCLA
6.83m
(22'4.75)
+0.5
2
1
Rogers, Eric
California Luthe
6.78m
(22'2.75)
+1.2
3
9
Wasowski, Kuba
Unattached
6.70m w
(21'11.75)
+2.1
2
10
Shulte, David
Azusa Pacific
6.66m
(21'10)
-0.3
2
2
Schull, Matt
Colorado College
6.61m w
(21'8)
+2.2
3
11
Arnold, Jake
Asics
6.51m
(21'4.25)
+2.0
2
3
Hodges, JoJo
Fresno Pacific
6.43m w
(21'1)
+2.6
3
12
Cox, Kevin
Occidental
6.37m
(20'10.75)
+0.6
2
4
Cheng, Alvin
UC Irvine
6.34m w
(20'9.5)
+2.5
3
5
TenBosch, Bryan
CS San Marcos
6.31m
(20'8.25)
-0.1
3
6
Millon, Jabre
La Verne
6.28m
(20'7)
+0.9
3
7
Anastasia, Michael
CS San Marcos
6.12m
(20'0.75)
-0.2
3
8
Boccard, Travis
Colorado College
5.90m
(19'4.25)
+1.4
3
--
Greenaway, Christopher
Saint-Laurent Se
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Edwards, Artis
Santa Monica TC
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dees, Damon
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Watson, Leonidas
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Metivier, Sean
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Honeycutt, Joshua
AAG
15.70m
(51'6)
+1.9
1
2
smith, jamil
Unattached
15.49m
(50'9.75)
-0.8
1
3
Vollmer, Eugene
Fresno Pacific
15.47m
(50'9)
+0.0
1
3
Dees, Damon
Unattached
15.47m
(50'9)
+0.7
1
5
Wusu, Tolu
Unattached
15.21m
(49'10.75)
+1.3
1
6
Briggs, Keinan
2xu
14.71m
(48'3)
+0.0
1
1
Hampton, Genesis
Unattached
14.59m
(47'10.25)
+0.0
2
7
Long-Anastasia, Trevor
Unattached
14.48m
(47'6)
+0.6
1
2
Ford, Josiah
Fresno Pacific
13.83m
(45'4.25)
+1.4
2
3
Mahmood, Ahmed
UCLA
13.55m
(44'5.25)
+0.8
2
4
Hodges, JoJo
Fresno Pacific
13.41m
(43'11.75)
+0.0
2
8
Whitaker, Walter
CS Fullerton
13.34m
(43'9)
+0.0
1
5
Dyson, Arthur
UC Santa Barbara
13.29m
(43'7)
+0.0
2
6
Anastasia, Mike
Unattached
12.93m
(42'5)
+0.7
2
7
Feeney, James
Azusa Pacific
12.70m
(41'8)
-1.4
2
8
Millon, Jabre
La Verne
12.49m
(40'11.5)
+0.0
2
--
Roberts II, Marques
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foley, David
Club D'Athletism
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
2
Hierholzer, Brandon
Long Beach State
4.82m
(15'9.75)
1
3
Phillips, John
Club Point Loma
4.72m
(15'5.75)
1
4
Manke, Jared
La Verne
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
5
Duncan, Taylor
UC Santa Barbara
4.42m
(14'6)
1
6
Johnson, Micah
Alaska-Anchorage
4.27m
(14'0)
1
6
Minguez, David
Unattached
4.27m
(14'0)
1
6
Colbath, Cory
Redlands
4.27m
(14'0)
1
--
Artmann, Bryan
Redlands
NH
(--)
1
--
Bode, Chris
Redlands
NH
(--)
1
--
Curry, Andrew
UC Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
--
Snee, Joe
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Talley, Bobby
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
jennings, nick
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Dustin, Blankenship
CS San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Stephen
UC Irvine
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smedley, Melinda
Flo Fusion Athle
11.34
+0.6
1
2
Barber, Melisa
Elite Factory
11.43
+0.6
1
3
Lawson, Lekeisha
Unattached
11.47
+0.6
1
4
Wilson, Kenyana
Elite Factory
11.54
+0.6
1
5
Davis, Jessica
USC
11.65
+0.6
1
6
Carter, Antonette
Sub10
11.69
+0.6
1
1
Bayne, Chantae
Run With Us
11.73
+0.6
2
2
Howell, Magnolia
Trinidad -th
11.75
+0.6
2
3
Sims, Ashley
CS Fullerton
11.83
+0.6
2
7
Williams, Angela
Cheetah Internat
11.85
+0.6
1
4
Bogatz, Samantha
Unattached
11.90
+0.6
2
5
Hanlon, Maggie
Pacific
11.95
+0.6
2
1
Osby, Krystle
CS San Marcos
12.21
-0.4
3
2
Satterwhite, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
12.22
-0.4
3
3
Crutchfield, Nicole
La Verne
12.43
-0.4
3
4
Fung, Anita
Azusa Pacific
12.44
-0.4
3
5
Ulrey, Sarah
Club Northwest
12.46
-0.4
3
5
Morgan, Grace
Alaska-Anchorage
12.46
-0.4
3
1
Morrison, Deshaunda
Calgary Int
12.67
+0.0
5
1
Williams, Ebony
La Verne
12.69
+0.4
4
2
Delage, Danielle
Pacific
12.72
+0.4
4
2
Colton, Reny
Unattached
12.79
+0.0
5
3
Thordarson, Taryn
California Luthe
12.84
+0.0
5
3
Galipeau, Amy
California Luthe
12.88
+0.4
4
7
Lively, Ashley
Redlands
12.90
-0.4
3
4
Dow, Audrey
California Luthe
12.99
+0.0
5
8
Edi, Florence
Unattached
13.06
-0.4
3
4
Calivoso, Queenie
CS San Marcos
13.10
+0.4
4
5
Holmen, Savanna
CS San Marcos
13.11
+0.0
5
5
Rita, Ritsuko
Soka
13.47
+0.4
4
6
Cayabyab, Joanne
CS San Marcos
14.54
+0.4
4
6
Wright, Daphne
USOC-Paralympic
16.03
+0.0
5
7
Bassett, Scout
USOC-Paralympic
21.42
+0.0
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Melisa
Elite Factory
23.50
+0.7
1
2
Lawson, Lekeisha
Unattached
23.66
+0.7
1
3
Hyacinthe, Kimberly
VAINQUEURS
23.72
+0.7
1
4
Smedley, Melinda
Flo Fusion Athle
23.78
+0.7
1
5
Carter, Antonette
Sub10
24.12
+0.7
1
1
Bogatz, Samantha
Unattached
24.26
+0.3
2
2
Wilson, Kenyana
Elite Factory
24.40
+0.3
2
6
Akinsulie, Esther
Athletics Canada
24.64
+0.7
1
3
Hanlon, Maggie
Pacific
24.70
+0.3
2
1
Osby, Krystle
CS San Marcos
24.97
+0.1
3
4
Page, Alyssa
Cal St. Bakersfi
25.03
+0.3
2
2
Hurd, Brandy
Fresno Pacific
25.09
+0.1
3
5
Morgan, Grace
Alaska-Anchorage
25.22
+0.3
2
1
Panteau, April
Run With Us
25.31
+0.5
4
2
Sivaji, Vainayaki
Redlands
25.52
+0.5
4
3
Wilson, Taevionna
Cal St. Bakersfi
25.54
+0.1
3
3
Claustro, Elizabeth
CS Fullerton
25.86
+0.5
4
1
Washington, Chelsey
UCLA
25.96
+0.3
5
4
Smith, Katrina
Show Time In
25.98
+0.5
4
2
Hallahan, Heather
Soka
26.02
+0.3
5
4
Atkin, Casey
Pacific
26.22
+0.1
3
3
Merritt, Olivia
Pacific
26.28
+0.3
5
4
Halfyard, Sasha
Alaska-Anchorage
26.52
+0.3
5
1
Dow, Audrey
California Luthe
26.54
+0.2
6
5
Tucker, Samantha
La Verne
26.68
+0.3
5
6
Tallon, Haley
Fresno Pacific
27.22
+0.3
5
5
Edi, Florence
Unattached
27.41
+0.5
4
5
Garrett, Antionette
Cal St. Bakersfi
27.84
+0.1
3
2
Hawkes, Sabra
USOC-Paralympic
33.40
+0.2
6
3
Wright, Daphne
USOC-Paralympic
35.87
+0.2
6
4
Bassett, Scout
USOC-Paralympic
50.42
+0.2
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Leslie
Run With Us
51.46
1
2
Short, Ciara
Unattached
53.23
1
3
Watson, Sage
Calgary Int
54.02
1
4
Wilson, Katie
CS Fullerton
54.03
1
5
Eaton, Joy
Unattached
54.51
1
6
Akinsulie, Esther
Athletics Canada
54.61
1
7
Howell, Magnolia
Trinidad -th
54.72
1
1
Thompson, Morgan
CS Fullerton
55.08
2
2
Reid, Katherine
UCLA
55.33
2
1
Smith, Katrina
Show Time In
56.73
3
2
Gibas, Brianna
CS San Marcos
57.16
3
3
West, Tiffany
CS San Marcos
57.31
3
4
Page, Alyssa
Cal St. Bakersfi
57.37
3
5
Claustro, Elizabeth
CS Fullerton
57.60
3
6
Juarez, Julea
California Luthe
57.61
3
7
Johnson, Kelsea
Alaska-Anchorage
57.74
3
1
Wilson, Taevionna
Cal St. Bakersfi
57.90
4
1
Washington, Chelsey
UCLA
58.52
5
2
Fruth, Meghan
Occidental
58.62
4
3
Brashears, Marie
UC Irvine
58.76
4
3
Atkin, Casey
Pacific
58.84
2
2
Halfyard, Sasha
Alaska-Anchorage
59.54
5
4
Manso, Ashlay
Run With Us
1:00.40
4
5
Schneider, Chelsea
UC Irvine
1:00.45
4
3
Branch, Calaiah
CS Fullerton
1:00.58
5
4
Juarez, Vanessa
Elite Health TC
1:00.66
5
4
Johanson, Charlotte
Santa Monica TC
1:00.89
2
5
Mulvey, Louise
Hawaii Manoa
1:01.23
5
6
Lutterloh, Tilita
Unattached
1:02.19
4
6
Arlin Genet, Aeron
running divas
1:03.27
5
7
Watts, Princess
Cal St. Bakersfi
1:03.83
4
7
Hawkes, Sabra
USOC-Paralympic
1:16.34
5
--
Hunter, Breyonna
UCLA
DNF
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martinez, Brenda
New Balance
2:01.63
1
2
Schmidt, Alice
Nike
2:02.13
1
3
Chambers, Althea
Elite Health TC
2:05.21
1
4
Munguia, Jenna
Prado Racing
2:05.67
1
5
Hardy, Melanie
Elite Health TC
2:05.71
1
6
DeLeon, Melissa
Elite Health TC
2:06.11
1
7
Demus, Lashinda
Nike
2:07.49
1
8
Koskinen, Josefine
San Diego State
2:07.87
1
9
Pettway, Paisley
UCLA
2:09.00
1
10
Low, Danielle
UCLA
2:09.37
1
1
Westaway, Jenna
Calgary Int
2:09.78
2
11
Hewitt, Kimone
Unattached
2:11.20
1
2
Agboke, Roseline
IQ Athletics
2:12.57
2
3
LaMar, Tiffany
UCLA
2:12.67
2
4
Lightfoot, Courtney
UC Santa Barbara
2:12.70
2
1
Nickless, Bethany
adidas Legacy
2:12.89
4
12
Tauro, Danielle
Unattached
2:13.21
1
5
Bush, Nicole
New Balance
2:13.32
2
6
Candelaria, Casey
CS Fullerton
2:13.46
2
7
Bick, Susan
Alaska-Anchorage
2:13.77
2
8
Purpura, Tamara
UCLA
2:13.85
2
9
Gentile, Christine
Unattached
2:13.97
2
1
Seldon, Glennis
South Bay TC
2:15.70
3
2
Allan, Kirsten
U of San Diego
2:15.94
4
2
Estell, Marline
Vanguard
2:16.34
3
3
Sailinuu, Samia
UC Irvine
2:16.83
3
4
Hall, Lauren
UC Irvine
2:16.86
3
5
Raney, Emerald
U of San Diego
2:16.96
3
6
Larson, Claire
Occidental
2:17.50
3
7
Arlin Genet, Aeron
running divas
2:17.54
3
10
Lopez, Allie
UCLA
2:18.04
2
8
Lynch, Tijerra
CS Fullerton
2:18.10
3
1
Graff-Ermeling, Genevi
IQ Athletics
2:18.77
5
11
Canales, Emily
Redlands
2:18.88
2
2
Cruz, Michelle
CS San Marcos
2:19.45
5
9
haysbert, katherine
Unattached
2:19.69
3
3
Steinsiek, Nikki
Colorado College
2:20.13
5
4
Taylor, Annie
Colorado College
2:20.55
5
3
Winokur, Hannah
San Diego State
2:20.89
4
4
Watt, Olivia
Unattached
2:21.47
4
5
Abercromby, Kira
running divas
2:21.80
5
5
Dion, Jackie
USC
2:22.60
4
6
Kuckertz, Rita
U of San Diego
2:22.80
4
7
Walsh, Jordan
Unattached
2:23.19
4
10
Nealon, Theresa
Westmont
2:23.45
3
6
Nguyen, Denise
CS San Marcos
2:25.07
5
8
diBenedetto, Nancy
Prado Racing
2:25.55
4
9
T, Sara
Unattached
2:25.98
4
11
james, lora
Unattached
2:27.22
3
10
Crow, Jamie
UC Irvine
2:27.81
4
11
Van Dyke, Cori
U of San Diego
2:28.83
4
7
Cooper, Christina
CS San Marcos
2:32.66
5
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Shelise
Utah Valley Univ
4:23.11
1
2
Bush, Nicole
New Balance
4:23.36
1
3
O'Guinn, Ivy
Alaska-Anchorage
4:25.19
1
4
Nickless, Bethany
adidas Legacy
4:25.65
1
5
Toberty, Sarah
UCLA
4:28.04
1
6
Garton, Kelly
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:29.26
1
7
LaBeaud, Natasha
Mizuno
4:29.63
1
8
Boyle, Shari
Calgary Int
4:30.80
1
9
Brooker, Cassie
UC Santa Barbara
4:31.92
1
1
Petkovic, Megan
UC Santa Barbara
4:34.12
2
10
Butler, Rachel
UCLA
4:34.37
1
2
Selix, Ariana
UC Santa Barbara
4:34.65
2
3
Swanson, Heidi
CS San Marcos
4:37.69
2
4
Marvin, Meghan
UCLA
4:38.51
2
5
Rose, Jenessa
U of San Diego
4:40.50
2
6
Tsolis, Tori
UC Santa Barbara
4:40.79
2
11
Lopez, Allie
UCLA
4:42.64
1
7
Chadwick, Jessica
UC Santa Barbara
4:43.41
2
12
Aitken, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
4:43.91
1
13
van der Wyk, Tracee
Unattached
4:44.31
1
1
Kent, Ava
UCLA
4:45.73
3
8
Haney, Carolin
UC Irvine
4:47.15
2
9
Sanders, Elle
UCLA
4:47.37
2
2
Wyatt, Laura
Claremont-Mudd-S
4:48.18
3
10
Fischer, Tania
See Jane Run
4:51.03
2
3
Wang, Mary
Colorado College
4:51.33
3
11
Gorelik, Gillian
U of San Diego
4:51.48
2
4
Thompson, Michelle
Unattached
4:52.16
3
5
Skiba, Melissa
UCLA
4:52.59
3
6
Williams, Alison
Hawaii Manoa
4:53.41
3
7
Nicholls, Heidi
Westmont
4:56.64
3
8
Hopper, Betsie
Colorado College
4:58.62
3
9
Roumell, Nina
Colorado College
5:00.79
3
12
Solis, Maira
Compton Lyte
5:01.97
2
10
Hickerson, Michelle
Loyola Marymount
5:03.31
3
11
Feller, Chelsea
California Luthe
5:06.16
3
12
Cherne, Corinne
Westmont
5:08.50
3
13
Infusino, Lauren
U of San Diego
5:14.19
3
14
Miller, Amanda
California Luthe
5:18.17
3
15
Coomber, Caitlin
California Luthe
5:24.65
3
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rethmeier, Claire
adidas/Movin
16:32.19
1
2
Tanui, Susan
Alaska-Anchorage
16:36.13
1
3
Walker, Dani
Lipscomb
16:38.53
1
4
Cornwell, Suzanne
CS San Marcos
16:49.88
1
5
Kipng'eno, Miriam
Alaska-Anchorage
16:51.04
1
6
Lobley, Kendra
Lipscomb
16:51.99
1
7
Santa Maria, Jennifer
adidas
16:56.74
1
8
Harris, Carly
adidas Legacy
16:57.98
1
9
Deutsch, Breanna
Claremont-Mudd-S
16:58.08
1
10
Thompson, Kelly
CS San Marcos
16:58.70
1
11
Aklufi, Erika
The Janes
17:03.95
1
12
Hoefle, Tessa
Lipscomb
17:12.26
1
13
Golick, Bronte
UCLA
17:14.74
1
14
Lydens, Annie
Pomona-Pitzer
17:14.87
1
15
Williams, Megan
Vanguard
17:17.36
1
16
Tave, Jennifer
Claremont-Mudd-S
17:20.87
1
17
Newby, Alex
Lipscomb
17:22.21
1
18
Mooney, Annie
UCLA
17:22.78
1
19
Hogan, Marianne
San Diego State
17:23.11
1
20
Mostatabi, Sara
Claremont-Mudd-S
17:26.71
1
21
Lawrence, Maggie
Lipscomb
17:30.15
1
22
Cortez, Chelsey
CS San Marcos
17:30.58
1
23
Bethea, Jaymi
Alaska-Anchorage
17:33.42
1
24
Joyce, Colleen
Unattached
17:35.67
1
25
Schmitt, Caitlin
UCLA
17:40.29
1
26
Sauvage, Laura
Claremont-Mudd-S
17:49.78
1
27
Vega, Sierra
UCLA
17:51.74
1
1
McDuffee, Maggie
Unattached
17:53.03
2
28
Rich, Shannon
Chico TC
17:54.52
1
2
Lang, Megan
Occidental
17:57.98
2
29
Hernandez, Liliana
The Janes
18:00.00
1
3
Lipson, Julia
Unattached
18:00.37
2
4
Menzie, Renee
Lipscomb
18:05.61
2
5
Rigby, Julia
Claremont-Mudd-S
18:05.66
2
6
Mumaugh, Jessica
Loyola Marymount
18:07.34
2
30
Schmitz, Christi
Alaska-Anchorage
18:07.48
1
7
Massie, Valerie
Alaska-Anchorage
18:08.65
2
8
Nadar, Devin
Colorado College
18:11.39
2
31
Rosendale, Danica
Westmont
18:13.57
1
9
Dupuy, Deanna
Occidental
18:17.69
2
10
Tak, Xiang
Unattached
18:18.48
2
11
LaBelle, Hillary
Unattached
18:22.75
2
12
Jones, Samantha
The Janes
18:23.44
2
13
Spees, Kaitlyn
Claremont-Mudd-S
18:35.07
2
14
Stauffer, Ciera
CS San Marcos
18:37.00
2
15
bahra, rebekah
Unattached
18:40.65
2
16
Mansoor, Jacqueline
Unattached
18:42.28
2
17
Ulloa, Guadalupe
Whittier
18:43.40
2
18
Rivera, Kristina
UCLA
18:49.32
2
19
Murakami, Amber
Unattached
18:49.47
2
20
Bonilla, Rosalva
Cal Coast Tr
18:50.28
2
21
Johnson, Michelle
Unattached
18:50.95
2
22
Peng, Jamie
Unattached
19:05.50
2
23
Castillo, Micaela
La Verne
19:18.38
2
24
Sanchez, Karina
Compton Lyte
19:27.83
2
25
Levine, Maddie
U of San Diego
19:36.95
2
26
Bullock, Natalie
California Luthe
19:48.31
2
27
Ramirez, Jennifer
CS San Marcos
19:55.61
2
28
Clemens, Lauren
Soka
21:06.74
2
29
Chun, Jennifer
California Luthe
21:17.09
2
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnwell, Allison
Claremont-Mudd-S
11:06.37
1
2
Krehlik, Katie
Alaska-Anchorage
11:15.04
1
3
Kahovec, Toccoa
California Luthe
11:17.45
1
4
Van Cott, Chelsea
Vanguard
11:18.08
1
5
Saxena, Tara
Occidental
11:18.80
1
6
Acero, Andrea
La Verne
11:19.76
1
7
Mann, Ali
Nike Team Run L
11:27.56
1
8
Walker, Sierra
Occidental
11:30.05
1
9
Haebe, Bryn
Alaska-Anchorage
11:37.62
1
10
Canter, Leslie
Pomona-Pitzer
11:45.83
1
11
Aguilar, Eva
Whittier
11:48.61
1
12
Davidek, Adrianna
Whittier
11:49.92
1
13
Delgado, Laura
Loyola Marymount
11:58.14
1
14
Upson, Kelly
Unattached
12:08.98
1
15
Schmalzel, Dana
CS San Marcos
12:22.26
1
--
Unknown Athlete
Nike Team Run L
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clarke, Shalina
Unattached
13.54
+0.5
1
2
Williams, Sirena
Unattached
13.64
+0.5
1
3
Dugas, Marie-Êve
Corsaire Chapara
13.89
+0.5
1
4
Leslie, Breanna
Azusa Pacific
14.04
+0.5
1
5
Brown, Keisha
Unattached
14.10
+0.5
1
6
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
14.12
+0.5
1
1
Rosario, Amber
CS San Marcos
14.23
-1.0
2
2
Morrison, Deshaunda
Calgary Int
14.39
-1.0
2
3
Salcido, Katherine
UCLA
14.67
-1.0
2
4
Esperanza, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
14.74
-1.0
2
5
Santiago, Zhane
Hawaii Manoa
14.78
-1.0
2
6
Lloyd, Haleigh
Alaska-Anchorage
14.80
-1.0
2
7
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
14.88
-1.0
2
1
Pearse, Anastasia
Pacific
15.20
-2.0
3
8
Lewis, Rose
Claremont-Mudd-S
15.36
-1.0
2
2
Alvarez, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
15.53
-2.0
3
3
Kennedy, Lauren
California Luthe
15.69
-2.0
3
4
Chesley, Jordan
Azusa Pacific
15.74
-2.0
3
1
Laidley, Jayla
Fresno Pacific
15.76
+0.8
4
5
Johnson, Lauren
Occidental
15.83
-2.0
3
6
nielson, sara
Unattached
15.96
-2.0
3
2
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
16.01
+0.8
4
7
Dunigan, Tailor
Unattached
16.10
-2.0
3
8
VanWinkle, Megan
Azusa Pacific
16.40
-2.0
3
3
Wright, Sarah
Caltaf
16.45
+0.8
4
4
Holz, Clarissa
La Verne
17.26
+0.8
4
5
Tucker, Stephanie
U of San Diego
17.28
+0.8
4
6
Skvarna, Kelly
CS San Marcos
17.54
+0.8
4
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spence, Christine
Unattached
56.93
1
2
Hill, Mackenzie
Unattached
57.81
1
3
King, Lorraine
Academy of Speed
58.11
1
4
Watson, Sage
Calgary Int
59.51
1
5
Lloyd, Haleigh
Alaska-Anchorage
59.83
1
6
Agara, Comfort
Unattached
1:00.20
1
1
Jsames, Ashley
CS San Marcos
1:00.55
2
2
Williams, Sirena
Unattached
1:01.53
2
1
Draper, Ayla
The Master's
1:02.90
3
3
Ulrey, Sarah
Club Northwest
1:03.55
2
4
Tallon, Ashley
Fresno Pacific
1:04.31
2
2
Dorris, Gloria
Rucker Inter
1:04.45
3
5
Baucham, Dawnielle
Unattached
1:04.93
2
6
Lively, Ashley
Redlands
1:05.14
2
3
Esperanza, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
1:05.56
3
4
Johnson, Lauren
Occidental
1:05.82
3
7
Pearse, Anastasia
Pacific
1:05.88
1
7
Pierce, Deena
CS Fullerton
1:05.89
2
5
Opsal, Lauren
Hawaii Manoa
1:06.78
3
6
Pumputis, Amy
Redlands
1:07.50
3
7
Hinkson, Aprili
Track West
1:08.40
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Apelar
,
Sims
,
Wilson
,
Thompson
CS Fullerton
46.03
1
2
Jsames
,
Osby
,
West
,
Rosario
CS San Marcos
46.38
1
3
Alvarez
,
Santiago
,
Hinkle
,
Satterwh
Hawaii Manoa
48.10
1
4
Garrett
,
Page
,
Wilson
,
Hawkins
Cal St. Bakersfi
48.33
1
5
Sauter
,
Galipeau
,
Thordars
,
Juarez
California Luthe
48.38
1
6
Bolanos
,
Williams
,
Tucker
,
Crutchfi
La Verne
48.72
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Run With Us
3:43.66
1
2
Jsames
,
West
,
Gibas
,
Rosario
CS San Marcos
3:46.65
1
3
Wyrick
,
Marshall
,
Tallon
,
Hurd
Fresno Pacific
3:53.61
1
4
Rasmusse
,
Rohach
,
Muntzel
,
Juarez
California Luthe
3:54.29
1
5
O'Keefe
,
Lewis
,
Knaub
,
Bunting
Claremont-Mudd-S
3:54.36
1
6
Sivaji
,
Pumputis
,
Lively
,
Canales
Redlands
3:54.79
1
7
Foster
,
Van Epp
,
Larson
,
Fruth
Occidental
3:59.61
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keenan, TeRina
Hawaii Manoa
14.68m
(48'1.75)
1
2
Luna, Kathleen
Azusa Pacific
13.59m
(44'7)
1
3
Akauola, Losa
La Verne
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
4
Sialaris, Alyssa
Whittier
12.78m
(41'11)
1
5
Samvalian, Melanie
Unattached
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
6
Grimes, Kristine
Vanguard
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
7
Kondru, Christa
UC Irvine
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
8
Colton, Reny
Unattached
9.81m
(32'2)
1
9
Wright, Daphne
USOC-Paralympic
7.39m
(24'2.75)
1
--
De la Paz, Jackie
California Luthe
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keenan, TeRina
Hawaii Manoa
53.22m
(174'7.25)
1
2
Aikhonbare, Itohan
UC Irvine
43.99m
(144'3.75)
1
3
Sialaris, Alyssa
Whittier
41.10m
(134'10)
1
4
Gonzalez, Korina
Fresno Pacific
40.76m
(133'8.5)
1
5
De la Paz, Jackie
California Luthe
40.15m
(131'8.5)
1
6
Robusto, Jordan
Azusa Pacific
36.97m
(121'3.5)
1
7
Kondru, Christa
UC Irvine
36.78m
(120'8)
1
8
Akauola, Losa
La Verne
33.94m
(111'4)
1
--
Imani, Jessica
UC Irvine
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guravska, Karen
Hawaii Manoa
45.82m
(150'3.75)
1
2
Trimible, Kellsey
Hawaii Manoa
44.19m
(144'11.75)
1
3
Merritt, Olivia
Pacific
42.87m
(140'7.75)
1
4
Zollman, Grace
Central Park TC
41.66m
(136'8)
1
5
Garrett, Britlyn
California Luthe
40.51m
(132'10.75)
1
6
Morton, Danielle
CS Fullerton
39.80m
(130'6.75)
1
7
Maurer, Leah
CS Fullerton
39.77m
(130'5.75)
1
8
Kroll, Jackie
Claremont-Mudd-S
36.57m
(119'11.75)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cosby, Jessica
Nike
70.33m
(230'8.75)
1
2
Cassulo, Chelsea
Unattached
61.87m
(202'11.75)
1
3
Minderler, Marissa
USC
61.66m
(202'3.5)
1
4
Niemeyer, Jade
USC
59.90m
(196'6.25)
1
5
Wilson, Lisa
Greater Boston T
59.24m
(194'4.25)
1
6
Neubauer, Sara
US Air Force WCA
56.68m
(185'11.5)
1
7
Popp, Shannon
Unattached
56.08m
(183'11.75)
1
8
Youngern, Christa
Unattached
55.86m
(183'3)
1
1
Young, Rachel
Unattached
55.73m
(182'10)
2
2
Fanaika, Ellie
San Diego State
55.27m
(181'3.75)
2
3
Franke-Kuhn, Joanna
Hawaii Manoa
53.97m
(177'0.75)
2
4
Baumann, Tamara
USC
53.57m
(175'9)
2
9
daniels, brittani
Unattached
53.34m
(175'0)
1
5
Collatz, Alexandra
USC
51.75m
(169'9.25)
2
6
MacCorquodale, Emma
Hawaii Manoa
50.46m
(165'6.5)
2
1
Luna, Kathleen
Azusa Pacific
48.44m
(158'11)
3
2
De la Paz, Jackie
California Luthe
48.36m
(158'7.75)
3
3
Mercado, Amanda
CS Fullerton
46.62m
(152'11.25)
3
7
Smith, Cheri
Azusa Pacific
45.88m
(150'6.25)
2
4
Grimes, Kristine
Vanguard
44.48m
(145'11)
3
5
Samvalian, Melanie
Unattached
43.15m
(141'6.75)
3
6
Aikhonbare, Itohan
UC Irvine
41.57m
(136'4.5)
3
--
Sialaris, Alyssa
Whittier
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Robusto, Jordan
Azusa Pacific
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Gonzalez, Korina
Fresno Pacific
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Hernandez, Clarissa
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
3
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Alexis
UCLA
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
2
Meister, Kristen
Unattached
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
3
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
1.73m
(5'8)
1
4
Boyer, Zibby
UCLA
1.68m
(5'6)
1
4
Saddleton, Sarah
Hawaii Manoa
1.68m
(5'6)
1
4
Smith, Maddie
Redlands
1.68m
(5'6)
1
7
Tallon, Ashley
Fresno Pacific
1.63m
(5'4)
1
7
Nguyen, Monique
Claremont-Mudd-S
1.63m
(5'4)
1
7
Montin, Helena
UC Santa Barbara
1.63m
(5'4)
1
7
Delage, Danielle
Pacific
1.63m
(5'4)
1
7
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
1.63m
(5'4)
1
12
Guravska, Karen
Hawaii Manoa
1.58m
(5'2)
1
12
Daley, Rachel
Soka
1.58m
(5'2)
1
12
Whitley, Erica
California Luthe
1.58m
(5'2)
1
12
Olmos, Melissa
CS San Marcos
1.58m
(5'2)
1
12
Sando, Kelsi
UC Irvine
1.58m
(5'2)
1
17
Glass, Michelle
Boise State
1.53m
(5'0)
1
17
Blalock, Alexandra
Redlands
1.53m
(5'0)
1
19
Dunigan, Tailor
Unattached
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
--
McDonald, Sue
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Skvarna, Kelly
CS San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jimoh, Funmi
Unattached
6.80m
(22'3.5)
+1.5
1
1
Akimba, McKinney
USC
6.27m
(20'6.75)
+0.0
2
2
VanWinkle, Megan
Azusa Pacific
5.66m
(18'6.75)
+0.7
1
3
Leslie, Breanna
Azusa Pacific
5.64m
(18'6)
+1.1
1
4
Fails, Yachi
CS San Marcos
5.60m
(18'4.25)
+0.0
1
2
Donner, Claire
Pacific
5.58m
(18'3.5)
+1.4
2
3
Henry, Kiana
USC
5.48m
(17'11.75)
+0.0
2
4
Rohach, Lauren
California Luthe
5.47m
(17'11.25)
+1.1
2
5
Chong, Dianne
Alaska-Anchorage
5.42m
(17'9.25)
+0.8
1
5
Sauter, Kendall
California Luthe
5.20m
(17'0.5)
+1.6
2
6
Holz, Clarissa
La Verne
5.13m w
(16'9.75)
+2.1
2
6
Dunigan, Tailor
Unattached
5.10m
(16'8.75)
+0.8
1
7
Skvarna, Kelly
CS San Marcos
5.09m
(16'8.25)
+0.0
2
7
Delage, Danielle
Pacific
5.05m
(16'6.75)
+0.8
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ufodiama, Blessing
Unattached
13.64m
(44'9)
+1.9
1
2
Delaunay, Pascale
Cheetah Internat
12.82m
(42'0.5)
+0.0
1
3
Tuivanuavou, Milika
Fresno Pacific
12.29m
(40'3.75)
+0.0
1
4
Williams, Tayler
UC Santa Barbara
12.15m
(39'10.25)
+1.4
1
5
Alvarez, Amanda
Hawaii Manoa
12.03m
(39'5.5)
+0.0
1
6
Maronsey, Thoraya
San Diego State
11.45m w
(37'6.75)
+2.2
1
7
Smith, Jennica
UC Irvine
11.39m
(37'4.25)
+1.4
1
8
Chong, Dianne
Alaska-Anchorage
11.32m
(37'1.5)
+0.1
1
9
Fails, Yachi
CS San Marcos
11.11m
(36'5.25)
+0.5
1
10
Butenschoen, Nicole
Fresno Pacific
10.94m
(35'10.5)
+1.5
1
11
Eng, Rachel
Fresno Pacific
10.90m
(35'9)
+0.9
1
12
Kuznetsova, Elizaveta
Soka
10.32m
(33'10.25)
+0.9
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stately, Brysun
Unattached
4.07m
(13'4)
1
2
Raub, Theresa
Unattached
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
2
Durocher, Cecilia
Hawaii Manoa
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
2
Koressel, Allison
UCLA
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
5
Morioka, Robyn
Hawaii Manoa
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
5
Waseloff, Holly
San Diego State
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
5
Urabe, Michelle
UCLA
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
5
Goodrich, Liz
UCLA
3.77m
(12'4.25)
1
9
Yeager, Katie
La Verne
3.62m
(11'10.5)
1
10
Kamaka, Kayla
Long Beach State
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
10
Clarke, Elena
UCLA
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
10
Marshall, Karlye
UCLA
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
10
Ayer, Calah
CS San Marcos
3.47m
(11'4.5)
1
14
Turnbow, Rebecca
San Diego State
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
14
Bernard, Taylor
La Verne
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
14
ten Hope, Merritt
Redlands
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
14
Frantom, Taylor
Westmont
3.32m
(10'10.5)
1
18
Freund, Meghan
CS San Marcos
2.87m
(9'4.75)
1
--
Custance, Jessica
Foundation
NH
(--)
1
--
Donovan, Christina
Redlands
NH
(--)
1
--
Wendt, Alyssa
Redlands
NH
(--)
1
--
Gallegos, Suzannah
CS San Marcos
NH
(--)
1
--
Kohashi, Camie
Hawaii Manoa
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#occidental
#oxy-invite
1007 shares:
Occidental Oxy Outdoor Invitational
,
2xu
,
A.1.A
,
AAG
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Occidental College Track and Field and Cross Country - Los Angeles, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
2
2019
42
30
2018
46
2017
66
2016
1
71
2015
81
2014
4
84
2013
15
200
2012
24
14
2011
10
6
2010
9
2
2009
15
3
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#occidental
#oxy-invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!